How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jade Hallyday
Jade Hallyday

Partners of 
Jade Hallyday

Jade Hallyday
Bio Details

Full name

Jade Odette Desiree Hallyday

Maiden name

Bui Thi Hoa

Gender

Female

Age

13

Date of birth

Tuesday 03 Aug 2004

Birth place

Vietnam

Jade Hallyday Siblings

David Hallyday

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Sylvie Vartan

Laura Smet

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Nathalie Baye

Joy Hallyday

Adpoted Sister

Jade Hallyday

Jade Odette Desiree Hallyday

Age

13

Born

Tuesday 03 Aug 2004

Trivia

Jade Hallyday Family

Jade Hallyday's parents:

Jade Hallyday's adoptive father was Johnny Hallyday Jade Hallyday's adoptive mother is Laeticia Hallyday


Jade Hallyday's siblings:

Jade Hallyday's adopted brother is David Hallyday Jade Hallyday's adopted sister is Laura Smet Jade Hallyday's adopted sister is Joy Hallyday