How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nina Gore
Nina Gore

Partners of 
Nina Gore

Thomas P Gore

Married

1 child together

27 Dec 1900

Nina Gore
Bio Details

Full name

Nina Belle Gore

Maiden name

Nina Belle Kay

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1877

Date of death:

1963

Nina Gore

Nina Belle Gore

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1877

Died

1963

Nina Gore Partner(s) Other Children

Nina Gore Children

Nina Auchincloss

born 1903, died 1978, age 75 (approx.)
with Thomas P Gore

Trivia

Nina Gore Family

Nina Gore's children:

Nina Gore's daughter was Nina Auchincloss


Nina Gore's current partners:

Nina Gore's husband was Thomas P Gore


Nina Gore's grandchildren:

Nina Gore's grandson was Gore Vidal Nina Gore's grandson is Yusha Auchincloss Nina Gore's grandson is Tommy Auchincloss Nina Gore's granddaughter is Nina Auchincloss Straight


Nina Gore's in laws:

Nina Gore's son in law is Eugene Vidal


Nina Gore's former in laws:

Nina Gore's former son in law was Hugh D Auchincloss