Married

George R. Ford

George R. Ford

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Zana Ford

Zana Frances Ford

His Other Children

Children Together

Gerald Rudolff Ford

born 1890, died 1962, age 71

Her Other Children

George R. Ford
Bio Details

Full name

George R. Ford

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

George R. Ford Family

George R. Ford's children:

George R. Ford's son was Gerald Rudolff Ford


George R. Ford's current partners:

George R. Ford's wife was Zana Ford


George R. Ford's grandchildren:

George R. Ford's adopted grandson was President Gerald Ford George R. Ford's grandson was Thomas Ford George R. Ford's grandson is Richard Ford George R. Ford's grandson was James Ford


George R. Ford's great grandchildren:

George R. Ford's great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr George R. Ford's great granddaughter is Julie Foster George R. Ford's great grandson is Richard Ford George R. Ford's great granddaughter is Linda Burba George R. Ford's great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell George R. Ford's great grandson is Robert Ford George R. Ford's great grandson is John Ford George R. Ford's great granddaughter is Martha Hastings George R. Ford's great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis George R. Ford's adopted great grandson is Michael Ford George R. Ford's adopted great grandson is Jack Ford George R. Ford's adopted great grandson is Steven Ford George R. Ford's adopted great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales   George R. Ford's great great grandson is Cameron Ford George R. Ford's great great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow George R. Ford's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke George R. Ford's great great granddaughter is Hannah Ford George R. Ford's great great grandson is Christian Ford George R. Ford's great great grandson is Jonathan Ford George R. Ford's great great granddaughter is Tyne Vance George R. Ford's great great granddaughter is Heather Vance   George R. Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow George R. Ford's 3x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow George R. Ford's 3x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow George R. Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow George R. Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


George R. Ford's in laws:

George R. Ford's daughter in law was Dorothy Ford


Zana Ford
Bio Details

Full name

Zana Frances Ford

Maiden name

Zana Pixley

Gender

Female

Trivia

Zana Ford Family

Zana Ford's children:

Zana Ford's son was Gerald Rudolff Ford


Zana Ford's current partners:

Zana Ford's husband was George R. Ford


Zana Ford's grandchildren:

Zana Ford's adopted grandson was President Gerald Ford Zana Ford's grandson was Thomas Ford Zana Ford's grandson is Richard Ford Zana Ford's grandson was James Ford


Zana Ford's great grandchildren:

Zana Ford's great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Julie Foster Zana Ford's great grandson is Richard Ford Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Linda Burba Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Zana Ford's great grandson is Robert Ford Zana Ford's great grandson is John Ford Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Zana Ford's great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis Zana Ford's adopted great grandson is Michael Ford Zana Ford's adopted great grandson is Jack Ford Zana Ford's adopted great grandson is Steven Ford Zana Ford's adopted great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales   Zana Ford's great great grandson is Cameron Ford Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Zana Ford's great great grandson is Christian Ford Zana Ford's great great grandson is Jonathan Ford Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Zana Ford's great great granddaughter is Heather Vance   Zana Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Zana Ford's 3x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Zana Ford's 3x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Zana Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Zana Ford's 3x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Zana Ford's in laws:

Zana Ford's daughter in law was Dorothy Ford