How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marjorie Jones
Marjorie Jones

Partners of 
Marjorie Jones

Paul Jones

Married

1 child together

Marjorie Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Marjorie Jones

Maiden name

Marjorie Williams

Gender

Female

Marjorie Jones

Marjorie Jones

Marjorie Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Marjorie Jones Children

Shirley Jones

born 1934, age 84
with Paul Jones

Mrs Partridge from the 1970s US TV Show The Partridges

Trivia

Marjorie Jones Family

Marjorie Jones's children:

Marjorie Jones's daughter is Shirley Jones


Marjorie Jones's current partners:

Marjorie Jones's husband is Paul Jones


Marjorie Jones's grandchildren:

Marjorie Jones's grandson is Shaun Cassidy Marjorie Jones's grandson is Patrick Cassidy Marjorie Jones's grandson is Ryan Cassidy


Marjorie Jones's great grandchildren:

Marjorie Jones's great granddaughter is Caitlin Cassidy Marjorie Jones's great grandson is Jake Cassidy Marjorie Jones's great granddaughter is Juliet Cassidy Marjorie Jones's great grandson is Caleb Cassidy Marjorie Jones's great grandson is Roan Cassidy Marjorie Jones's great granddaughter is Lila Cassidy Marjorie Jones's great granddaughter is Mairin Cassidy Marjorie Jones's great grandson is Cole Cassidy Marjorie Jones's great grandson is Jack Cassidy


Marjorie Jones's in laws:

Marjorie Jones's father in law is William B Jones Marjorie Jones's mother in law was Lulu Jones


Marjorie Jones's former in laws:

Marjorie Jones's former son in law was Jack Cassidy