How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Charlotte Cassidy
Charlotte Cassidy

Partners of 
Charlotte Cassidy

William Cassidy

Married

1 child together

Charlotte Cassidy
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Cassidy

Maiden name

Charlotte Koehler

Gender

Female

Charlotte Cassidy

Charlotte Cassidy

Charlotte Cassidy Partner(s) Other Children

Charlotte Cassidy Children

Jack Cassidy

born 1927, died 1976, age 49
with William Cassidy

American Broadway Star Father of Teen Idol David Cassidy

Trivia

Charlotte Cassidy Family

Charlotte Cassidy's children:

Charlotte Cassidy's son was Jack Cassidy


Charlotte Cassidy's current partners:

Charlotte Cassidy's husband is William Cassidy


Charlotte Cassidy's grandchildren:

Charlotte Cassidy's grandson was David Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's grandson is Shaun Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's grandson is Patrick Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's grandson is Ryan Cassidy


Charlotte Cassidy's great grandchildren:

Charlotte Cassidy's great granddaughter is Katie Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great grandson is Beau Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great granddaughter is Caitlin Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great grandson is Jake Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great granddaughter is Juliet Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great grandson is Caleb Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great grandson is Roan Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great granddaughter is Lila Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great granddaughter is Mairin Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great grandson is Cole Cassidy Charlotte Cassidy's great grandson is Jack Cassidy


Charlotte Cassidy's former in laws:

Charlotte Cassidy's former daughter in law is Shirley Jones Charlotte Cassidy's former daughter in law was Evelyn Ward