How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Martha Ann Getty
Martha Ann Getty

Partners of 
Martha Ann Getty

John Getty

Married

1 child together

Martha Ann Getty
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Ann Getty

Maiden name

Martha Ann Wiley

Gender

Female

Martha Ann Getty

Martha Ann Getty

Martha Ann Getty Partner(s) Other Children

Martha Ann Getty Children

George F Getty

born 1855, died 1930, age 74
with John Getty

Former attorney and oil baron.

Trivia

Martha Ann Getty Family

Martha Ann Getty's children:

Martha Ann Getty's son was George F Getty


Martha Ann Getty's current partners:

Martha Ann Getty's husband was John Getty


Martha Ann Getty's grandchildren:

Martha Ann Getty's grandson was John Paul Getty Martha Ann Getty's granddaughter was Gertrude Getty


Martha Ann Getty's great grandchildren:

Martha Ann Getty's great grandson was Sir John Paul Getty II Martha Ann Getty's great grandson was George Franklin Getty II Martha Ann Getty's great grandson is Ronald Getty Martha Ann Getty's great grandson is Gordon Getty Martha Ann Getty's great grandson was Timothy Getty   Martha Ann Getty's great great grandson is Mark Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great grandson is Christopher Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Aileen Ruspoli Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Anne Getty Earhart Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Claire Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Caroline Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Stefanie Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Cecile Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Christina Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great grandson was John Paul Getty III Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Ariadne Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great grandson is Tara Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great grandson is Gordon Getty Jr Martha Ann Getty's great great grandson was Andrew Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great grandson is John Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great grandson is William Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Nicolette Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Kendalle Getty Martha Ann Getty's great great granddaughter is Alexandra Getty   Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Balthazar Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Joseph Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great granddaughter is Sara Earhart Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Nicholas Earhart Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Byron Perry Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Somerset Perry Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Sebastian Perry Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Beau Getty-Mazzota Martha Ann Getty's 3x great granddaughter is Isabelle Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Robert Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Conrad Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Maximus Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great granddaughter is Maria Weibel Martha Ann Getty's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Anna Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Andrew Wilding Martha Ann Getty's adopted 3x great grandson is Caleb Wilding Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Alexander Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Julius Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great granddaughter is Natalia Williams Martha Ann Getty's 3x great granddaughter is August Williams Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Orlando Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great grandson is Caspar Getty Martha Ann Getty's 3x great granddaughter is Talitha Getty   Martha Ann Getty's 4x great granddaughter is Grace Getty Martha Ann Getty's 4x great granddaughter is Violet Getty Martha Ann Getty's 4x great granddaughter is June Catherine Getty Martha Ann Getty's 4x great grandson is Cassius Getty Martha Ann Getty's 4x great granddaughter is Gene Honor Getty


Martha Ann Getty's in laws:

Martha Ann Getty's daughter in law was Sarah Getty