Married

Ezra Chase

Ezra Chase

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 09 Jul 1717

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Judith Chase

Judith Chase

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 12 Mar 1721

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

William Chase

born 1756, died 1838, age 82

Her Other Children

Ezra Chase
Bio Details

Full name

Ezra Chase

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 09 Jul 1717

Birth place

Newbury, MA, US

Deceased

Place of death

Havervill, MA, USA

Trivia

Ezra Chase Family

Ezra Chase's children:

Ezra Chase's son was William Chase


Ezra Chase's current partners:

Ezra Chase's wife was Judith Chase


Ezra Chase's grandchildren:

Ezra Chase's granddaughter was Polly Ayer


Ezra Chase's great grandchildren:

Ezra Chase's great grandson was John Ayer   Ezra Chase's great great grandson was George Ayer   Ezra Chase's 3x great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Ezra Chase's 4x great granddaughter was Tannise James Ezra Chase's 4x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Ezra Chase's 5x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Ezra Chase's 5x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Ezra Chase's 5x great grandson was Gardner James Ezra Chase's 5x great grandson was Thomas Ford Ezra Chase's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Ezra Chase's 5x great grandson was James Ford   Ezra Chase's 6x great grandson is Michael Ford Ezra Chase's 6x great grandson is Jack Ford Ezra Chase's 6x great grandson is Steven Ford Ezra Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Ezra Chase's 6x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Ezra Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Ezra Chase's 6x great grandson is Richard Ford Ezra Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Ezra Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Ezra Chase's 6x great grandson is Robert Ford Ezra Chase's 6x great grandson is John Ford Ezra Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Ezra Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Ezra Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Ezra Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Ezra Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Ezra Chase's 7x great grandson is Christian Ford Ezra Chase's 7x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Ezra Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Ezra Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Ezra Chase's 7x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Ezra Chase's 8x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Ezra Chase's 8x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Ezra Chase's 8x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Ezra Chase's 8x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Ezra Chase's 8x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Ezra Chase's in laws:

Ezra Chase's daughter in law was Abigail Chase


Judith Chase
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Chase

Maiden name

Judith Davis

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 12 Mar 1721

Birth place

Havervill, MA, USA

Deceased

Place of death

Havervill, MA, USA

Trivia

Judith Chase Family

Judith Chase's children:

Judith Chase's son was William Chase


Judith Chase's current partners:

Judith Chase's husband was Ezra Chase


Judith Chase's grandchildren:

Judith Chase's granddaughter was Polly Ayer


Judith Chase's great grandchildren:

Judith Chase's great grandson was John Ayer   Judith Chase's great great grandson was George Ayer   Judith Chase's 3x great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Judith Chase's 4x great granddaughter was Tannise James Judith Chase's 4x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Judith Chase's 5x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Judith Chase's 5x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Judith Chase's 5x great grandson was Gardner James Judith Chase's 5x great grandson was Thomas Ford Judith Chase's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Judith Chase's 5x great grandson was James Ford   Judith Chase's 6x great grandson is Michael Ford Judith Chase's 6x great grandson is Jack Ford Judith Chase's 6x great grandson is Steven Ford Judith Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Judith Chase's 6x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Judith Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Judith Chase's 6x great grandson is Richard Ford Judith Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Judith Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Judith Chase's 6x great grandson is Robert Ford Judith Chase's 6x great grandson is John Ford Judith Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Judith Chase's 6x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Judith Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Judith Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Judith Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Judith Chase's 7x great grandson is Christian Ford Judith Chase's 7x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Judith Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Judith Chase's 7x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Judith Chase's 7x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Judith Chase's 8x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Judith Chase's 8x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Judith Chase's 8x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Judith Chase's 8x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Judith Chase's 8x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Judith Chase's in laws:

Judith Chase's daughter in law was Abigail Chase