How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Bird
Mary Bird

Partners of 
Mary Bird

Thomas Bird

Relationship

1 child together

Mary Bird
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Bird

Maiden name

Mary Smith

Gender

Female

Birth place

Ireland

Mary Bird

Mary Bird

Mary Bird Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Bird Children

Mary Merrill

born 1862, died 1925, age 63
with Thomas Bird

Trivia

Mary Bird Family

Mary Bird's children:

Mary Bird's daughter was Mary Merrill


Mary Bird's current partners:

Mary Bird has a relationship with Thomas Bird


Mary Bird's grandchildren:

Mary Bird's granddaughter was Gertrude Sanders


Mary Bird's great grandchildren:

Mary Bird's great granddaughter was Doris Markle   Mary Bird's great great grandson is Michael Markle Mary Bird's great great grandson is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas Mary Bird's great great grandson is Thomas W Markle   Mary Bird's 3x great granddaughter is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex Mary Bird's 3x great granddaughter is Trish Gallup Mary Bird's 3x great grandson is Nick Markle Mary Bird's 3x great grandson is David Markle Mary Bird's 3x great granddaughter is Samantha Markle Grant Mary Bird's 3x great grandson is Thomas Markle jr   Mary Bird's 4x great granddaughter is Ashleigh Hale Mary Bird's 4x great grandson is Christopher Hale Mary Bird's 4x great granddaughter is Noel Rasmussen Mary Bird's 4x great grandson is Thomas Dooley Mary Bird's 4x great grandson is Tyler Dooley