How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Merrill
Mary Merrill

Partners of 
Mary Merrill

Jacob Merrill

Married

1 child together

1843

Mary Merrill
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Bessie Merrill

Maiden name

Mary Bessie Smith

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Mar 1822

Birth place

New Hampshire, USA

Mary Merrill

Mary Bessie Merrill

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 20 Mar 1822

Mary Merrill Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Merrill Children

George Merrill

born 1861, died 1924, age 62
with Jacob Merrill

Trivia

Mary Merrill Family

Mary Merrill's parents:

Mary Merrill's father was John Smith Mary Merrill's mother was Mary Mudgett


Mary Merrill's children:

Mary Merrill's son was George Merrill


Mary Merrill's current partners:

Mary Merrill's husband was Jacob Merrill


Mary Merrill's grandchildren:

Mary Merrill's granddaughter was Gertrude Sanders


Mary Merrill's great grandchildren:

Mary Merrill's great granddaughter was Doris Markle   Mary Merrill's great great grandson is Michael Markle Mary Merrill's great great grandson is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas Mary Merrill's great great grandson is Thomas W Markle   Mary Merrill's 3x great granddaughter is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex Mary Merrill's 3x great granddaughter is Trish Gallup Mary Merrill's 3x great grandson is Nick Markle Mary Merrill's 3x great grandson is David Markle Mary Merrill's 3x great granddaughter is Samantha Markle Grant Mary Merrill's 3x great grandson is Thomas Markle jr   Mary Merrill's 4x great granddaughter is Ashleigh Hale Mary Merrill's 4x great grandson is Christopher Hale Mary Merrill's 4x great granddaughter is Noel Rasmussen Mary Merrill's 4x great grandson is Thomas Dooley Mary Merrill's 4x great grandson is Tyler Dooley


Mary Merrill's in laws:

Mary Merrill's father in law was David Merrill Mary Merrill's mother in law was Sarah Merrill Mary Merrill's grandfather in law was Jacob Merrill Mary Merrill's grandmother in law was Sarah Merrill