How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Merrill
Mary Merrill

Partners of 
Mary Merrill

George Merrill

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 25 Feb 1883

Mary Merrill
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Merrill

Maiden name

Mary Bird

Gender

Female

Age

63

Date of birth

Saturday 03 May 1862

Birth place

Malta

Date of death:

26 Jun 1925

Mary Merrill

Mary Merrill

Age

63

Born

Saturday 03 May 1862

Died

26 Jun 1925

Mary Merrill Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Merrill Children

Gertrude Sanders

born 1887, died 1938, age 50
with George Merrill

Trivia

Mary Merrill Family

Mary Merrill's parents:

Mary Merrill's father is Thomas Bird Mary Merrill's mother is Mary Bird


Mary Merrill's children:

Mary Merrill's daughter was Gertrude Sanders


Mary Merrill's current partners:

Mary Merrill had a relationship with George Merrill


Mary Merrill's grandchildren:

Mary Merrill's granddaughter was Doris Markle


Mary Merrill's great grandchildren:

Mary Merrill's great grandson is Michael Markle Mary Merrill's great grandson is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas Mary Merrill's great grandson is Thomas W Markle   Mary Merrill's great great granddaughter is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex Mary Merrill's great great granddaughter is Trish Gallup Mary Merrill's great great grandson is Nick Markle Mary Merrill's great great grandson is David Markle Mary Merrill's great great granddaughter is Samantha Markle Grant Mary Merrill's great great grandson is Thomas Markle jr   Mary Merrill's 3x great granddaughter is Ashleigh Hale Mary Merrill's 3x great grandson is Christopher Hale Mary Merrill's 3x great granddaughter is Noel Rasmussen Mary Merrill's 3x great grandson is Thomas Dooley Mary Merrill's 3x great grandson is Tyler Dooley