Divorced

Clinton Eastwood sr

Clinton Eastwood Sr

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 11 Jun 1906

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John Belden Wood

Married

Oct 1972

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Wood

Margaret Ruth Wood

Age

97

Born

Monday 18 Jan 1909

Died

4 Feb 2006

His Other Children

Children Together

Clint Eastwood

born 1930, age 88

Hollywood Megastar

Jeanne Eastwood

born 1934, age 84 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Clinton Eastwood sr
Bio Details

Full name

Clinton Eastwood Sr

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 11 Jun 1906

Trivia

Clinton Eastwood sr Family

Clinton Eastwood sr's children:

Clinton Eastwood sr's son is Clint Eastwood Clinton Eastwood sr's daughter is Jeanne Eastwood


Clinton Eastwood sr's current partners:

Clinton Eastwood sr's wife was Margaret Wood


Clinton Eastwood sr's grandchildren:

Clinton Eastwood sr's granddaughter is Kimber Tunis Clinton Eastwood sr's grandson is Kyle Eastwood Clinton Eastwood sr's granddaughter is Alison Eastwood Clinton Eastwood sr's grandson is Scott Eastwood Clinton Eastwood sr's granddaughter is Kathryn Eastwood Clinton Eastwood sr's granddaughter is Francesca Fisher-Eastwood Clinton Eastwood sr's granddaughter is Morgan Eastwood


Clinton Eastwood sr's in laws:

Clinton Eastwood sr's father in law was Waldo Runner Clinton Eastwood sr's mother in law was Virginia Runner Clinton Eastwood sr's grandfather in law was Charles Runner Clinton Eastwood sr's grandmother in law was Sophia Runner


Clinton Eastwood sr's former in laws:

Clinton Eastwood sr's former daughter in law is Dina Eastwood Clinton Eastwood sr's former daughter in law is Maggie Eastwood


Margaret Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Ruth Wood

Maiden name

Margaret Ruth Runner

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Monday 18 Jan 1909

Birth place

California, USA

Date of death:

4 Feb 2006

Place of death

Sonoma, California, USA

Trivia

Margaret Wood Family

Margaret Wood's parents:

Margaret Wood's father was Waldo Runner Margaret Wood's mother was Virginia Runner


Margaret Wood's children:

Margaret Wood's son is Clint Eastwood Margaret Wood's daughter is Jeanne Eastwood


Margaret Wood's current partners:

Margaret Wood's husband was John Belden Wood Margaret Wood's husband was Clinton Eastwood sr


Margaret Wood's grandparents:

Margaret Wood's grandfather was Charles Runner Margaret Wood's grandmother was Sophia Runner


Margaret Wood's great grandparents:

Margaret Wood's great grandfather was Edward F. Bartholomew Margaret Wood's great grandmother was Cordelia Bartholomew   Margaret Wood's great great grandfather was Edward Kellogg Margaret Wood's great great grandmother was Jane Kellogg   Margaret Wood's 3x great grandfather was Ephraim Kellogg Margaret Wood's 3x great grandmother was Jane Kellogg   Margaret Wood's 4x great grandfather was Ephraim Kellogg Margaret Wood's 4x great grandmother was Ruth Kellogg   Margaret Wood's 5x great grandfather was Thomas Hosmer Margaret Wood's 5x great grandmother was Susanna Hosmer   Margaret Wood's 6x great grandfather was Thomas Steel Margaret Wood's 6x great grandmother was Susannah Steele   Margaret Wood's 7x great grandfather was Samuel Steele Margaret Wood's 7x great grandmother was Mercy Steele   Margaret Wood's 8x great grandfather was William Bradford Margaret Wood's 8x great grandmother was Alice Bradford   Margaret Wood's 9x great grandfather was William Bradford Margaret Wood's 9x great grandmother was Alice Bradford


Margaret Wood's grandchildren:

Margaret Wood's granddaughter is Kimber Tunis Margaret Wood's grandson is Kyle Eastwood Margaret Wood's granddaughter is Alison Eastwood Margaret Wood's grandson is Scott Eastwood Margaret Wood's granddaughter is Kathryn Eastwood Margaret Wood's granddaughter is Francesca Fisher-Eastwood Margaret Wood's granddaughter is Morgan Eastwood


Margaret Wood's great uncles and aunts:

Margaret Wood's great uncle was Adelbert R Bartholomew


Margaret Wood's former in laws:

Margaret Wood's former daughter in law is Dina Eastwood Margaret Wood's former daughter in law is Maggie Eastwood