How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Rork
Helen Rork

Partners of 
Helen Rork

Sam E Rork

Married

1 child together

Helen Rork
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Rork

Maiden name

Helen Welch

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1874

Birth place

Illinois, USA

Date of death:

18 Jun 1953

Place of death

Oakland, California, USA

Helen Rork

Helen Rork

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1874

Died

18 Jun 1953

Helen Rork Partner(s) Other Children

Helen Rork Children

Ann Rork Light

born 1908, died 1988, age 79
with Sam E Rork

Trivia

Helen Rork Family

Helen Rork's children:

Helen Rork's daughter was Ann Rork Light


Helen Rork's current partners:

Helen Rork's husband was Sam E Rork


Helen Rork's grandchildren:

Helen Rork's grandson was Sir John Paul Getty II Helen Rork's grandson is Gordon Getty Helen Rork's granddaughter is Donna Wilson Long


Helen Rork's great grandchildren:

Helen Rork's great grandson is Mark Getty Helen Rork's great granddaughter is Aileen Ruspoli Helen Rork's great grandson was John Paul Getty III Helen Rork's great granddaughter is Ariadne Getty Helen Rork's great grandson is Tara Getty Helen Rork's great grandson is Gordon Getty Jr Helen Rork's great grandson was Andrew Getty Helen Rork's great grandson is John Getty Helen Rork's great grandson is William Getty Helen Rork's great granddaughter is Nicolette Getty Helen Rork's great granddaughter is Kendalle Getty Helen Rork's great granddaughter is Alexandra Getty   Helen Rork's great great grandson is Balthazar Getty Helen Rork's great great grandson is Joseph Getty Helen Rork's adopted great great granddaughter is Anna Getty Helen Rork's great great grandson is Andrew Wilding Helen Rork's adopted great great grandson is Caleb Wilding Helen Rork's great great grandson is Alexander Getty Helen Rork's great great grandson is Julius Getty Helen Rork's great great granddaughter is Natalia Williams Helen Rork's great great granddaughter is August Williams Helen Rork's great great grandson is Orlando Getty Helen Rork's great great grandson is Caspar Getty Helen Rork's great great granddaughter is Talitha Getty   Helen Rork's 3x great granddaughter is Grace Getty Helen Rork's 3x great granddaughter is Violet Getty Helen Rork's 3x great granddaughter is June Catherine Getty Helen Rork's 3x great grandson is Cassius Getty Helen Rork's 3x great granddaughter is Gene Honor Getty


Helen Rork's in laws:

Helen Rork's son in law was Dr Rudolph Light Helen Rork's son in law was Joseph McInerney


Helen Rork's former in laws:

Helen Rork's former son in law was John Paul Getty Helen Rork's former son in law was Jay Ross Helen Rork's former son in law is Douglas Wilson