How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Schueller
Louise Schueller

Partners of 
Louise Schueller

Eugene Schueller

Married

1 child together

Louise Schueller
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Madeleine Berthe Schueller

Maiden name

Louise Madeleine Berthe Doncieux

Gender

Female

Louise Schueller

Louise Madeleine Berthe Schueller

Louise Schueller Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Schueller Children

Liliane Bettencourt

born 1922, died 2017, age 94
with Eugene Schueller

Heir to the L'Oreal cosmetics empire. (Formally the world's richest woman)

Trivia

Louise Schueller Family

Louise Schueller's children:

Louise Schueller's daughter was Liliane Bettencourt


Louise Schueller's current partners:

Louise Schueller's husband was Eugene Schueller


Louise Schueller's grandchildren:

Louise Schueller's granddaughter is Francoise Bettencourt Meyers


Louise Schueller's in laws:

Louise Schueller's father in law is Charles Schueller Louise Schueller's mother in law is Amelie Schueller Louise Schueller's son in law was Andre Bettencourt