How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Caroline Cellier
Caroline Cellier

Partners of 
Caroline Cellier

Jean Poiret

Married

1 child together

1989

Caroline Cellier
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Cellier

Maiden name

Monique Cellier

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Aug 1945

Birth place

Montpellier, Hérault, France

Occupations

Actress

Caroline Cellier

Caroline Cellier

Age

72

Born

Tuesday 07 Aug 1945

Caroline Cellier Partner(s) Other Children

Caroline Cellier Children

Nicolas Poiret

born 1978, age 39
with Jean Poiret

Sylvie Mitsinkides

step-child with Jean Poiret

Trivia

Caroline Cellier Family

Caroline Cellier's children:

Caroline Cellier's son is Nicolas Poiret Caroline Cellier's step-daughter is Sylvie Mitsinkides


Caroline Cellier's current partners:

Caroline Cellier's husband is Jean Poiret


Caroline Cellier's in laws:

Caroline Cellier's father in law is Georges Poire Caroline Cellier's mother in law is Anne-Marie Poire