How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Dorin
Maria Dorin

Partners of 
Maria Dorin

Charles Dorin

Married

1 child together

Maria Dorin
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Dorin

Maiden name

Maria Durand

Gender

Female

Maria Dorin

Maria Dorin

Maria Dorin Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Dorin Children

Rene Dorin

born 1891, died 1969, age 77
with Charles Dorin

Trivia

Maria Dorin Family

Maria Dorin's children:

Maria Dorin's son was Rene Dorin


Maria Dorin's current partners:

Maria Dorin's husband is Charles Dorin


Maria Dorin's grandchildren:

Maria Dorin's grandson is Andre Dorin Maria Dorin's granddaughter is Francoise Dorin


Maria Dorin's great grandchildren:

Maria Dorin's great granddaughter is Sylvie Mitsinkides   Maria Dorin's great great grandson is Thomas Mitsinkides Maria Dorin's great great grandson is Julien Mitsinkides


Maria Dorin's in laws:

Maria Dorin's daughter in law is Yvonne Dorin