How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Powell
Jean Powell

Partners of 
Jean Powell

Jean Powell
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Powell

Maiden name

Jean Osbourne

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Jean Powell Siblings

Iris James

Sister

Gillian Hemming

Sister

Ozzy Osbourne

Brother

Jean Powell

Jean Powell

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1939

Trivia

Jean Powell Family

Jean Powell's parents:

Jean Powell's father is Jack Osbourne Jean Powell's mother is Lily Osbourne


Jean Powell's siblings:

Jean Powell's brother is Ozzy Osbourne Jean Powell's sister is Iris James Jean Powell's sister is Gillian Hemming


Jean Powell's nieces and nephews:

Jean Powell's niece is Aimee Osbourne Jean Powell's niece is Kelly Osbourne Jean Powell's nephew is Jack Osbourne Jean Powell's niece is Jessica Osbourne Jean Powell's nephew is Louis Osbourne


Jean Powell's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Jean Powell's great niece is Pearl Osbourne Jean Powell's great niece is Andy Osbourne Jean Powell's great niece is Minnie Osbourne