How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Victoria Owen
Victoria Owen

Partners of 
Victoria Owen

Christopher Owen

Married

29 Nov 2014

Victoria Owen
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Owen

Maiden name

Victoria Tang

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Monday 03 Dec 1984

Birth place

St Mary's Hospital, London, England UK

Victoria Owen Siblings

Edward Tang

Brother

Victoria Owen

Victoria Owen

Age

34

Born

Monday 03 Dec 1984

Trivia

Victoria Owen Family

Victoria Owen's parents:

Victoria Owen's father was Sir David Tang Victoria Owen's mother is Susanna Cheung Victoria Owen's step-mother is Lady Lucy Tang


Victoria Owen's current partners:

Victoria Owen's husband is Christopher Owen


Victoria Owen's siblings:

Victoria Owen's brother is Edward Tang


Victoria Owen's grandparents:

Victoria Owen's grandfather is Billy Tang Victoria Owen's grandmother is Chiu Sim Chan


Victoria Owen's great grandparents:

Victoria Owen's great grandfather is Sir Tang Shiu-kin   Victoria Owen's great great grandfather is Tang Chi-ngong


Victoria Owen's uncles and aunts:

Victoria Owen's uncle is Thomas Tang