Divorced Relationship facts

Married 19 Dec 1945

New York City, New York, USA

Divorce about 1957

Father of Action Movie Star Sylvester Stallone
Frank Stallone

Francesco Stallone

Age

91

Born

Friday 12 Sep 1919

Died

11 Jul 2011

Other Partners

Kathleen Stallone

Married

1 child together

1997 - 2011

Rose Marie Stallone

Divorced

1 child together

Sandra Stallone

Divorced

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Stephen Levine

Married

Nov 1998

Francis Maschek

Divorced

married 9 Jul 1977

Anthony Filiti

Divorced

1 child together

married circa 1960
divorce before 1977

Mr King

Divorced

married before 1944
divorce before 1945

Professional Partners

Jackie Stallone Siblings

Madeleine Labofish

Sister

Mother of action movie star Sylvester Stallone
Jackie Stallone

Jacqueline Frances Stallone

Age

98

Born

Tuesday 29 Nov 1921

Died

21 Sep 2020

His Other Children

Francesca Beaven

with Rose Marie Stallone

Half Sister of Action Movie Star Sly Stallone

Dante Stallone

with Kathleen Stallone

Half Brother of Action Movie Star Sly Stallone

Children Together

Sylvester Stallone

born 1946, age 74

Star of Rocky and Rambo

Frank Stallone

born 1950, age 70

Brother of Action Movie Star Sylvester Stallone

Her Other Children

Toni Ann Filiti

born 1960, died 2012, age 52
with Anthony Filiti

Sylvester Stallone's Half Sister

Frank Stallone
Bio Details

Full name

Francesco Stallone

Gender

Male

Age

91

Date of birth

Friday 12 Sep 1919

Birth place

Gioia del Colle, Italy

Date of death:

11 Jul 2011

Place of death

Wellington, Florida, USA

Cause of death

Prostate Cancer

Occupations

Hairdresser

Cobbler

US Army (1940 - 1945)

Trivia

Frank Stallone Family

Frank Stallone's children:

Frank Stallone's son is Sylvester Stallone Frank Stallone's daughter is Francesca Beaven Frank Stallone's son is Dante Stallone Frank Stallone's son is Frank Stallone


Frank Stallone's former partners:

Frank Stallone's former wife was Jackie Stallone Frank Stallone's former wife is Kathleen Stallone Frank Stallone's former wife is Rose Marie Stallone Frank Stallone's former wife is Sandra Stallone


Frank Stallone's grandchildren:

Frank Stallone's grandson was Sage Stallone Frank Stallone's grandson is Seargeoh Stallone Frank Stallone's granddaughter is Sophia Stallone Frank Stallone's granddaughter is Sistine Stallone Frank Stallone's granddaughter is Scarlet Stallone


Frank Stallone's in laws:

Frank Stallone's daughter in law is Jennifer Flavin


Frank Stallone's former in laws:

Frank Stallone's former daughter in law is Brigitte Nielsen Frank Stallone's former father in law was John Paul Labofish Frank Stallone's former mother in law was Jeanne Labofish Frank Stallone's former step-father in law was Clarence Hyer Frank Stallone's former grandfather in law is Charles Labofish Frank Stallone's former grandmother in law was Rose Labofish Frank Stallone's former sister in law is Madeleine Labofish Frank Stallone's former daughter in law is Sasha Czack


Jackie Stallone
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Frances Stallone

Maiden name

Jacqueline Frances Labofish

Also known as

Jackie Filiti

Jackie Levine

Gender

Female

Age

98

Date of birth

Tuesday 29 Nov 1921

Birth place

Washington, DC, USA

Date of death:

21 Sep 2020

Place of death

At her home in Los Angeles, California, USA

Cause of death

In her sleep.

World Famous body builder Charles Atlas lived with Jackie's family when she was a girl, he apparently train them in gymnastics.

Circus Performer

At 15 Jackie trained and performed with the circus as am aerialist on rings and bars.
Her birth was reported in the Washington Herald on 2 Dec 1921 thus: John P and Jeanne A V A Labofish, girl.

Trivia

Jackie Stallone Family

Jackie Stallone's parents:

Jackie Stallone's father was John Paul Labofish Jackie Stallone's mother was Jeanne Labofish Jackie Stallone's step-father was Clarence Hyer


Jackie Stallone's children:

Jackie Stallone's son is Sylvester Stallone Jackie Stallone's son is Frank Stallone Jackie Stallone's daughter was Toni Ann Filiti


Jackie Stallone's current partners:

Jackie Stallone's husband was Stephen Levine Jackie Stallone's husband was Francis Maschek


Jackie Stallone's former partners:

Jackie Stallone's former husband was Anthony Filiti Jackie Stallone's former husband was Frank Stallone Jackie Stallone's former husband is Mr King


Jackie Stallone's siblings:

Jackie Stallone's sister is Madeleine Labofish


Jackie Stallone's grandparents:

Jackie Stallone's grandfather is Charles Labofish Jackie Stallone's grandmother was Rose Labofish


Jackie Stallone's grandchildren:

Jackie Stallone's grandson was Sage Stallone Jackie Stallone's grandson is Seargeoh Stallone Jackie Stallone's granddaughter is Sophia Stallone Jackie Stallone's granddaughter is Sistine Stallone Jackie Stallone's granddaughter is Scarlet Stallone Jackie Stallone's grandson is Edd Filiti


Jackie Stallone's in laws:

Jackie Stallone's daughter in law is Jennifer Flavin


Jackie Stallone's former in laws:

Jackie Stallone's former daughter in law is Brigitte Nielsen Jackie Stallone's former daughter in law is Sasha Czack Jackie Stallone's former son in law is Louis D'Alto Jackie Stallone's former son in law is Markus Schaub


Jackie Stallone FameChain Links

Celebrity Big Brother (UK) 2005 - Series 3

2005

Other people in this association:

Brigitte Nielsen 2005

Caprice Bourret 2005

more...