How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Tristan Wade
Partner of 
Tristan Wade

Tristan Wade

Tristan A Wade

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1983

Tristan Wade
Bio Details

Full name

Tristan A Wade

Also known as

'Tricky' Wade

Gender

Male

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Birth place

New Zealand

Occupations

Polo Player

Education

Churcher's College, Petersfield, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom

Tristan Wade Siblings

Adrian Wade

Brother

Partners of 
Tristan Wade

Felicity Tonkin,
Felicity Wade

Married

1 child together

1 Mar 2015

Tristan Wade Children

James Wade

born 2017, age 11 months (approx.)
with Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade

Tristan Wade Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Tristan Wade Family

Tristan Wade's parents:

Tristan Wade's mother is Shirley Anne Wade


Tristan Wade's children:

Tristan Wade's son is James Wade


Tristan Wade's current partners:

Tristan Wade's wife is Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade


Tristan Wade's siblings:

Tristan Wade's brother is Adrian Wade


Tristan Wade's in laws:

Tristan Wade's half-brother in law is Peter Phillips Tristan Wade's half-sister in law is Zara Phillips Tristan Wade's brother in law-by-marriage is Mike Tindall Tristan Wade's father in law is Captain Mark Phillips Tristan Wade's sister in law-by-marriage is Autumn Phillips Tristan Wade's mother in law is Heather Tonkin Tristan Wade's grandfather in law was Peter Phillips Tristan Wade's grandmother in law was Anne Phillips Tristan Wade's grandmother in law is Dr Shirley Tonkin Tristan Wade's half-sister in law is Stephanie Phillips Tristan Wade's wife Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's aunt in law was Sarah Staples Tristan Wade's wife Felicity Tonkin, Felicity Wade's uncle-by-marriage is Francis Staples