How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Markle
Partner of 
Michael Markle

Michael Markle

Michael D Markle

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1939

Michael Markle
Bio Details

Full name

Michael D Markle

Also known as

Mick Markle

Gender

Male

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Occupations

Civil Servant

Diplomat

Michael Markle Siblings

Frederick Markle,
Bishop Dismas

Brother

Thomas W Markle

Brother

Partners of 
Michael Markle

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Michael Markle Children

Trish Gallup

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)
with Unknown

Michael Markle Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Michael Markle Family

Michael Markle's parents:

Michael Markle's father was Gordon Markle Michael Markle's mother was Doris Markle


Michael Markle's children:

Michael Markle's daughter is Trish Gallup


Michael Markle's siblings:

Michael Markle's brother is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas Michael Markle's brother is Thomas W Markle


Michael Markle's nieces and nephews:

Michael Markle's niece is Meghan Mountbatten Windsor, The Duchess of Sussex Michael Markle's nephew is Nick Markle Michael Markle's nephew is David Markle Michael Markle's niece is Samantha Markle Grant Michael Markle's nephew is Thomas Markle jr


Michael Markle's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Michael Markle's great niece is Ashleigh Hale Michael Markle's great nephew is Christopher Hale Michael Markle's great niece is Noel Rasmussen Michael Markle's great nephew is Thomas Dooley Michael Markle's great nephew is Tyler Dooley


Michael Markle's grandparents:

Michael Markle's grandfather was Frederick Sanders Michael Markle's grandmother was Gertrude Sanders Michael Markle's grandfather was Isaac Markle Michael Markle's grandmother was Ruth Markle


Michael Markle's great grandparents:

Michael Markle's great grandfather was George Merrill Michael Markle's great grandmother was Mary Merrill Michael Markle's great grandfather was George Sanders Michael Markle's great grandmother was Maria Sanders Michael Markle's great grandfather was Adam Arnold Michael Markle's great grandmother was Mattie Arnold Michael Markle's great grandfather was George Markle Michael Markle's great grandmother was Mary Markle   Michael Markle's great great grandfather is Thomas Bird Michael Markle's great great grandmother is Mary Bird Michael Markle's great great grandfather was Jacob Merrill Michael Markle's great great grandmother was Mary Merrill Michael Markle's great great grandfather was George Ellsworth Michael Markle's great great grandmother was Phoebe Palmer Michael Markle's great great grandfather is George Sanders Michael Markle's great great grandmother is Elizabeth Sanders Michael Markle's great great grandfather was Thomas Sykes Michael Markle's great great grandmother was Mary Short Michael Markle's great great grandfather was Adam Arnold Michael Markle's great great grandfather was Thomas Mangle Michael Markle's great great grandmother was Louisa Long Michael Markle's great great grandfather was Isaac Markle Michael Markle's great great grandmother was Leah Rosenberg   Michael Markle's 3x great grandfather was John Smith Michael Markle's 3x great grandmother was Mary Mudgett Michael Markle's 3x great grandfather was David Merrill Michael Markle's 3x great grandmother was Sarah Merrill Michael Markle's 3x great grandfather is Thomas Short Michael Markle's 3x great grandfather was John Long Michael Markle's 3x great grandmother was Susanna Charles Michael Markle's 3x great grandfather was Daniel Mangle Michael Markle's 3x great grandmother was Catherine   Michael Markle's 4x great grandfather was Jacob Merrill Michael Markle's 4x great grandmother was Sarah Merrill


Michael Markle's great uncles and aunts:

Michael Markle's great uncle is John Markle Michael Markle's great aunt was Rebecca Kain Michael Markle's great uncle was Jacob Markle Michael Markle's great uncle is Charles Markle Michael Markle's great uncle is Luther Markle Michael Markle's great uncle is Earl Markle Michael Markle's great uncle is Frank Markle Michael Markle's great uncle is Paul Markle Michael Markle's great aunt is Fay Sarver Michael Markle's great uncle was George M Markle Michael Markle's great uncle was Leroy C Markle


Michael Markle's first cousins once removed:

Michael Markle's first cousin once removed is Fay Montgomery Michael Markle's first cousin once removed is Dorothy Meloy Michael Markle's first cousin once removed is Ray Sarver Michael Markle's first cousin once removed is Olga Brookhart Michael Markle's first cousin once removed is Dora Barner Michael Markle's first cousin once removed is Ida Mae Holtzapple