How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patty Womack
Patty Womack

Partners of 
Patty Womack

Archer Womack

Married

1 child together

Patty Womack
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Womack

Maiden name

Patricia Hatchett

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1899

Patty Womack

Patricia Womack

Died

1899

Patty Womack Partner(s) Other Children

Patty Womack Children

Mattie Slye

born 1882, died 1958, age 76
with Archer Womack

Trivia

Patty Womack Family

Patty Womack's children:

Patty Womack's daughter was Mattie Slye


Patty Womack's current partners:

Patty Womack's husband was Archer Womack


Patty Womack's grandchildren:

Patty Womack's grandson was Roy Rogers Patty Womack's granddaughter was Cleda Willoughby Patty Womack's granddaughter was Mary Moreland Patty Womack's granddaughter is Kathleen Cox


Patty Womack's great grandchildren:

Patty Womack's great granddaughter is Linda Johnson Patty Womack's great grandson is Roy Rogers Jr Patty Womack's great granddaughter was Robin Rogers Patty Womack's adopted great granddaughter is Cheryl Rose Patty Womack's adopted great grandson was Sandy Rogers Patty Womack's adopted great granddaughter was Debbie Rogers Patty Womack's adopted great grandson is Dodie Rogers   Patty Womack's great great granddaughter is Sherry Johnson Patty Womack's great great grandson is Robin Johnson Patty Womack's great great grandson is Dustin Rogers Patty Womack's adopted great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Ann Rose Patty Womack's adopted great great grandson is Brian Rose Patty Womack's adopted great great granddaughter is Kimberly Rose Patty Womack's adopted great great grandson is Mark Rose


Patty Womack's in laws:

Patty Womack's son in law was Andrew Slye