How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Cox
Kathleen Cox

Partners of 
Kathleen Cox

Ted Cox

Married

Kathleen Cox
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Cox

Maiden name

Kathleen Slye

Gender

Female

Age

102 (approx.)

Date of birth

1916

Kathleen Cox Siblings

Cleda Willoughby

Sister

Mary Moreland

Sister

Roy Rogers

Brother

Kathleen Cox

Kathleen Cox

Age

102 (approx.)

Born

1916

Trivia

Kathleen Cox Family

Kathleen Cox's parents:

Kathleen Cox's father was Andrew Slye Kathleen Cox's mother was Mattie Slye


Kathleen Cox's current partners:

Kathleen Cox's husband is Ted Cox


Kathleen Cox's siblings:

Kathleen Cox's brother was Roy Rogers Kathleen Cox's sister was Cleda Willoughby Kathleen Cox's sister was Mary Moreland


Kathleen Cox's nieces and nephews:

Kathleen Cox's niece is Linda Johnson Kathleen Cox's nephew is Roy Rogers Jr Kathleen Cox's niece was Robin Rogers


Kathleen Cox's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Kathleen Cox's great niece is Sherry Johnson Kathleen Cox's great nephew is Robin Johnson Kathleen Cox's great nephew is Dustin Rogers


Kathleen Cox's grandparents:

Kathleen Cox's grandfather was Archer Womack Kathleen Cox's grandmother was Patty Womack Kathleen Cox's grandfather is Father-of-Andy Slye


Kathleen Cox's uncles and aunts:

Kathleen Cox's uncle is William Slye Kathleen Cox's uncle is David T Slye Kathleen Cox's aunt-by-marriage was Lulu Slye