Married

Frank Grammer Sr

Frank Allen Grammer Sr

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1906

Died

2 Oct 1976

Other Partners

Wilma Grammer

Married

1949 (aft.)

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Edna Grammer

Edna Grammer

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1907

His Other Children

Children Together

Elisa Grammer

Allen Grammer

born 1929, died 1968, age 38

Her Other Children

Frank Grammer Sr
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Allen Grammer Sr

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1906

Date of death:

2 Oct 1976

Place of death

At his home in Dunedin, Florida, USA

Trivia

Frank Grammer Sr Family

Frank Grammer Sr's children:

Frank Grammer Sr's daughter is Elisa Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's son was Allen Grammer


Frank Grammer Sr's current partners:

Frank Grammer Sr's wife was Wilma Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's wife was Edna Grammer


Frank Grammer Sr's grandchildren:

Frank Grammer Sr's grandson is Kelsey Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's granddaughter was Karen Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's granddaughter is Betty Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's grandson is John Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's grandson was Billy Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's grandson was Stephen Grammer


Frank Grammer Sr's great grandchildren:

Frank Grammer Sr's great granddaughter is Spencer Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's great granddaughter is Mason Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's great granddaughter is Greer Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's great grandson is Jude Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's great granddaughter is Faith Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's great grandson is Gabriel Grammer Frank Grammer Sr's great grandson is Auden Grammer   Frank Grammer Sr's great great grandson is Emmett Hesketh


Frank Grammer Sr's in laws:

Frank Grammer Sr's daughter in law is Skeets Grammer


Frank Grammer Sr's former in laws:

Frank Grammer Sr's former daughter in law was Sally Grammer


Edna Grammer
Bio Details

Full name

Edna Grammer

Maiden name

Edna Weeks

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1907

Trivia

Edna Grammer Family

Edna Grammer's children:

Edna Grammer's daughter is Elisa Grammer Edna Grammer's son was Allen Grammer


Edna Grammer's current partners:

Edna Grammer's husband was Frank Grammer Sr


Edna Grammer's grandchildren:

Edna Grammer's grandson is Kelsey Grammer Edna Grammer's granddaughter was Karen Grammer Edna Grammer's granddaughter is Betty Grammer Edna Grammer's grandson is John Grammer Edna Grammer's grandson was Billy Grammer Edna Grammer's grandson was Stephen Grammer


Edna Grammer's great grandchildren:

Edna Grammer's great granddaughter is Spencer Grammer Edna Grammer's great granddaughter is Mason Grammer Edna Grammer's great granddaughter is Greer Grammer Edna Grammer's great grandson is Jude Grammer Edna Grammer's great granddaughter is Faith Grammer Edna Grammer's great grandson is Gabriel Grammer Edna Grammer's great grandson is Auden Grammer   Edna Grammer's great great grandson is Emmett Hesketh


Edna Grammer's in laws:

Edna Grammer's daughter in law is Skeets Grammer


Edna Grammer's former in laws:

Edna Grammer's former daughter in law was Sally Grammer