How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kimberly Guilfoyle
Kimberly Guilfoyle

Partners of 
Kimberly Guilfoyle

Donald Trump Jr

Relationship

relationship began about 2018

Eric Villency

Divorced

1 child together

married 27 May 2006
divorce 2009

Gavin Newsom

Divorced

married 8 Dec 2001
divorce 28 Feb 2005

Billy Getty

Relationship

relationship began circa 1995
until before 2000

Kimberly Guilfoyle
Bio Details

Full name

Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle

Also known as

Kimberly Newsom

Kimberly Villency

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Sunday 09 Mar 1969

Birth place

San Francisco, California, USA

Occupations

Assistant District Attorney

Model

TV Presenter

Education

Mercy High School, San Francisco, California, United States

University of California, Davis (UCD), David, California, United States

University of San Francisco School of Law, San Francisco, California, United States

Kimberly Guilfoyle Siblings

Anthony Guilfoyle

Brother

Fox News TV Host
Kimberly Guilfoyle

Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle

Age

49

Born

Sunday 09 Mar 1969

Kimberly Guilfoyle Partner(s) Other Children

Kimberly Guilfoyle Children

Ronan Villency

born 2006, age 11
with Eric Villency

Trivia

Kimberly Guilfoyle Family

Kimberly Guilfoyle's parents:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's father was Tony Guilfoyle Kimberly Guilfoyle's mother was Mercedes Guilfoyle


Kimberly Guilfoyle's children:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's son is Ronan Villency


Kimberly Guilfoyle's current partners:

Kimberly Guilfoyle has a relationship with Donald Trump Jr


Kimberly Guilfoyle's former partners:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband is Eric Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former husband is Gavin Newsom Kimberly Guilfoyle had a relationship with Billy Getty


Kimberly Guilfoyle's siblings:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's brother is Anthony Guilfoyle


Kimberly Guilfoyle's grandparents:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's grandfather is Ramon Gerina Kimberly Guilfoyle's grandmother is Juanita Gerina


Kimberly Guilfoyle's former in laws:

Kimberly Guilfoyle's former father in law is Robert Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former mother in law is Rowann Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former grandfather in law was Maurice Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former grandmother in law was Ruth Villency Kimberly Guilfoyle's former father in law is William Alfred Newsom III Kimberly Guilfoyle's former mother in law was Tessa Newsom