How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Biden
Mary Biden

Partners of 
Mary Biden

William Biden

Married

6 children together

13 Feb 1822

Mary Biden
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Biden

Maiden name

Mary Elkin

Gender

Female

Age

61

Date of birth

Monday 15 Jun 1801

Birth place

England

Date of death:

12 Jan 1863

Place of death

Baltimore City, Maryland, USA

Mary Biden

Mary Biden

Age

61

Born

Monday 15 Jun 1801

Died

12 Jan 1863

Mary Biden Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Biden Children

William Biden

born 1822, died 1852, age 30 (approx.)
with William Biden

Joseph H. Biden

born 1828, died 1895, age 66
with William Biden

Henry Biden

born 1830, died 1863, age 33 (approx.)
with William Biden

George Biden

born 1838, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with William Biden

Edward Biden

born 1839, died 1910, age 71 (approx.)
with William Biden

Mary Diven

born 1842, died 1926, age 84 (approx.)
with William Biden

Trivia

Mary Biden Family

Mary Biden's children:

Mary Biden's son was William Biden Mary Biden's son was Joseph H. Biden Mary Biden's son was Henry Biden Mary Biden's son was George Biden Mary Biden's son was Edward Biden Mary Biden's daughter was Mary Diven


Mary Biden's current partners:

Mary Biden's husband was William Biden


Mary Biden's grandchildren:

Mary Biden's granddaughter is Ada Biden Mary Biden's grandson was George Biden Mary Biden's granddaughter was Mary Biden Mary Biden's grandson was William E. Biden Mary Biden's granddaughter was Annie L. Biden Mary Biden's granddaughter was Emma Biden Mary Biden's grandson was Harry M. Biden Mary Biden's granddaughter is Eugenia May Linthicam Mary Biden's granddaughter was Clara D Hood


Mary Biden's great grandchildren:

Mary Biden's great granddaughter is Eugenia King Mary Biden's great grandson was Joseph Biden   Mary Biden's great great granddaughter is Mary A Biden Mary Biden's great great grandson was Joseph Biden Sr. Mary Biden's great great grandson was Frank H. Biden   Mary Biden's 3x great grandson is Joe Biden Mary Biden's 3x great granddaughter is Valerie Biden Owens Mary Biden's 3x great grandson is James Biden Mary Biden's 3x great grandson is Frank Biden   Mary Biden's 4x great grandson was Beau Biden Mary Biden's 4x great grandson is Hunter Biden Mary Biden's 4x great granddaughter was Amy Biden Naomi Biden Mary Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Ashley Biden Mary Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Missy Owens Mary Biden's 4x great grandson is Cuffe Owens Mary Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Casey Owens Mary Biden's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Biden Mary Biden's 4x great grandson is James Biden Jr. Mary Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Caroline Biden Mary Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Alana Biden   Mary Biden's 5x great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Mary Biden's 5x great grandson is Hunter Biden Mary Biden's 5x great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Mary Biden's 5x great granddaughter is Finnegan Biden Mary Biden's 5x great granddaughter is Maisy Biden Mary Biden's 5x great granddaughter is Daughter-of-Hunter Biden Mary Biden's 5x great grandson is Son-of-Hunter-&-Melissa Biden


Mary Biden's in laws:

Mary Biden's daughter in law was Lydia Biden Mary Biden's daughter in law was Annie J Biden Mary Biden's son in law is Edward T Diven