How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lydia Biden
Lydia Biden

Partners of 
Lydia Biden

Joseph H. Biden

Married

7 children together

Lydia Biden
Bio Details

Full name

Lydia Ann Biden

Maiden name

Lydia Ann Randle

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jan 1833

Birth place

Baltimore County, Maryland, USA

Date of death:

7 Sep 1902

Place of death

At her home in West LombardStreet, Baltimore City, Maryland, USA

Lydia Biden

Lydia Ann Biden

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

Jan 1833

Died

7 Sep 1902

Lydia Biden Partner(s) Other Children

Lydia Biden Children

George Biden

died 1933
with Joseph H. Biden

Ada Biden

with Joseph H. Biden

Mary Biden

born 1854, died 1900, age 46 (approx.)
with Joseph H. Biden

William E. Biden

born 1855, died 1878, age 23 (approx.)
with Joseph H. Biden

Annie L. Biden

born 1857, died 1871, age 14 (approx.)
with Joseph H. Biden

Emma Biden

born 1858, died 1931, age 73 (approx.)
with Joseph H. Biden

Harry M. Biden

born 1870, died 1901, age 30
with Joseph H. Biden

Trivia

Lydia Biden Family

Lydia Biden's children:

Lydia Biden's son was George Biden Lydia Biden's daughter is Ada Biden Lydia Biden's daughter was Mary Biden Lydia Biden's son was William E. Biden Lydia Biden's daughter was Annie L. Biden Lydia Biden's daughter was Emma Biden Lydia Biden's son was Harry M. Biden


Lydia Biden's current partners:

Lydia Biden's husband was Joseph H. Biden


Lydia Biden's grandchildren:

Lydia Biden's granddaughter is Eugenia King Lydia Biden's grandson was Joseph Biden


Lydia Biden's great grandchildren:

Lydia Biden's great granddaughter is Mary A Biden Lydia Biden's great grandson was Joseph Biden Sr. Lydia Biden's great grandson was Frank H. Biden   Lydia Biden's great great grandson is Joe Biden Lydia Biden's great great grandson is James Biden Lydia Biden's great great grandson is Frank Biden Lydia Biden's great great granddaughter is Valerie Biden Owens   Lydia Biden's 3x great grandson was Beau Biden Lydia Biden's 3x great grandson is Hunter Biden Lydia Biden's 3x great granddaughter was Amy Biden Naomi Biden Lydia Biden's 3x great granddaughter is Ashley Biden Lydia Biden's 3x great grandson is Nicholas Biden Lydia Biden's 3x great grandson is James Biden Jr. Lydia Biden's 3x great granddaughter is Caroline Biden Lydia Biden's 3x great granddaughter is Alana Biden Lydia Biden's 3x great granddaughter is Missy Owens Lydia Biden's 3x great grandson is Cuffe Owens Lydia Biden's 3x great granddaughter is Casey Owens   Lydia Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Lydia Biden's 4x great grandson is Hunter Biden Lydia Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Lydia Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Finnegan Biden Lydia Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Maisy Biden Lydia Biden's 4x great granddaughter is Daughter-of-Hunter Biden Lydia Biden's 4x great grandson is Son-of-Hunter-&-Melissa Biden


Lydia Biden's in laws:

Lydia Biden's father in law was William Biden Lydia Biden's mother in law was Mary Biden Lydia Biden's brother in law was William Biden Lydia Biden's brother in law was Henry Biden Lydia Biden's brother in law was George Biden Lydia Biden's brother in law was Edward Biden


Lydia Biden's former in laws:

Lydia Biden's former daughter in law was Mary Biden