How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susan E. Liddell
Susan E. Liddell

Partners of 
Susan E. Liddell

Robert Liddell

Married

1 child together

Susan E. Liddell
Bio Details

Full name

Susan E. Liddell

Maiden name

Susan E. Bomberger

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

Thursday 09 May 1844

Birth place

Maryland, USA

Date of death:

25 Jul 1924

Place of death

Baltimore City, Maryland, USA

Susan E. Liddell

Susan E. Liddell

Age

80

Born

Thursday 09 May 1844

Died

25 Jul 1924

Susan E. Liddell Partner(s) Other Children

Susan E. Liddell Children

Mary Biden

born 1872, died 1922, age 49
with Robert Liddell

Trivia

Susan E. Liddell Family

Susan E. Liddell's children:

Susan E. Liddell's daughter was Mary Biden


Susan E. Liddell's current partners:

Susan E. Liddell's husband was Robert Liddell


Susan E. Liddell's grandchildren:

Susan E. Liddell's granddaughter is Eugenia King Susan E. Liddell's grandson was Joseph Biden


Susan E. Liddell's great grandchildren:

Susan E. Liddell's great granddaughter is Mary A Biden Susan E. Liddell's great grandson was Joseph Biden Sr. Susan E. Liddell's great grandson was Frank H. Biden   Susan E. Liddell's great great grandson is Joe Biden Susan E. Liddell's great great grandson is James Biden Susan E. Liddell's great great grandson is Frank Biden Susan E. Liddell's great great granddaughter is Valerie Biden Owens   Susan E. Liddell's 3x great grandson was Beau Biden Susan E. Liddell's 3x great grandson is Hunter Biden Susan E. Liddell's 3x great granddaughter was Amy Biden Naomi Biden Susan E. Liddell's 3x great granddaughter is Ashley Biden Susan E. Liddell's 3x great grandson is Nicholas Biden Susan E. Liddell's 3x great grandson is James Biden Jr. Susan E. Liddell's 3x great granddaughter is Caroline Biden Susan E. Liddell's 3x great granddaughter is Alana Biden Susan E. Liddell's 3x great granddaughter is Missy Owens Susan E. Liddell's 3x great grandson is Cuffe Owens Susan E. Liddell's 3x great granddaughter is Casey Owens   Susan E. Liddell's 4x great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Susan E. Liddell's 4x great grandson is Hunter Biden Susan E. Liddell's 4x great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Susan E. Liddell's 4x great granddaughter is Finnegan Biden Susan E. Liddell's 4x great granddaughter is Maisy Biden Susan E. Liddell's 4x great granddaughter is Daughter-of-Hunter Biden Susan E. Liddell's 4x great grandson is Son-of-Hunter-&-Melissa Biden


Susan E. Liddell's former in laws:

Susan E. Liddell's former son in law was George Biden