How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Finnegan
Jane Finnegan

Partners of 
Jane Finnegan

Owen Finnegan

Married

7 children together

8 Dec 1839

Jane Finnegan
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Finnegan

Maiden name

Jane Boyle

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1824

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Jane Finnegan

Jane Finnegan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1824

Deceased

Jane Finnegan Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Finnegan Children

James Finnegan

born 1841, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Owen Finnegan

Stephen Finnegan

born 1843, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Owen Finnegan

Michael Finnegan

born 1845, died 1962, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Owen Finnegan

Patrick Finnegan

born 1848, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Owen Finnegan

Maggie Finnegan

born 1852, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Owen Finnegan

Thomas Finnegan

born 1859, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Owen Finnegan

Michie Finnegan

born 1866, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Owen Finnegan

Trivia

Jane Finnegan Family

Jane Finnegan's children:

Jane Finnegan's son was James Finnegan Jane Finnegan's son was Stephen Finnegan Jane Finnegan's son was Michael Finnegan Jane Finnegan's son was Patrick Finnegan Jane Finnegan's daughter was Maggie Finnegan Jane Finnegan's son was Thomas Finnegan Jane Finnegan's son was Michie Finnegan


Jane Finnegan's current partners:

Jane Finnegan's husband was Owen Finnegan


Jane Finnegan's grandchildren:

Jane Finnegan's grandson was Eugene Finnegan Jane Finnegan's granddaughter was Jennie Finnegan Jane Finnegan's grandson was Stephen Finnegan Jane Finnegan's grandson was John Finnegan Jane Finnegan's grandson was Louis Finnegan Jane Finnegan's grandson was Ambrose Finnegan Sr.


Jane Finnegan's great grandchildren:

Jane Finnegan's great grandson is Ambrose Finnegan Jr. Jane Finnegan's great grandson is Gerald J. Finnegan Jane Finnegan's great grandson is Edward Finnegan Jane Finnegan's great grandson is John A. Finnegan Jane Finnegan's great granddaughter was Jean Biden   Jane Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Valerie Owens Jane Finnegan's great great grandson is Joe Biden Jane Finnegan's great great grandson is James Biden Jane Finnegan's great great grandson is Francis Biden   Jane Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Valerie Owens Jane Finnegan's 3x great grandson is Cuffe Owens Jane Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Owens Jane Finnegan's 3x great grandson was Beau Biden Jane Finnegan's 3x great grandson is Hunter Biden Jane Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter was Amy Biden Jane Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Ashley Biden Jane Finnegan's 3x great grandson is James Biden Jr. Jane Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Caroline Biden Jane Finnegan's 3x great grandson is Nicholas Biden Jane Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Alana Biden   Jane Finnegan's 4x great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Jane Finnegan's 4x great grandson is Hunter Biden Jane Finnegan's 4x great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Jane Finnegan's 4x great grandson is Finnegan Biden Jane Finnegan's 4x great granddaughter is Roberta Biden


Jane Finnegan's in laws:

Jane Finnegan's daughter in law was Catherine Finnegan