How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Finnegan
Catherine Finnegan

Partners of 
Catherine Finnegan

James Finnegan

Married

6 children together

1866

Catherine Finnegan
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Finnegan

Maiden name

Catherine Roche

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1847

Birth place

Ireland

Deceased

Catherine Finnegan

Catherine Finnegan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1847

Deceased

Catherine Finnegan Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Finnegan Children

Eugene Finnegan

deceased
with James Finnegan

Jennie Finnegan

deceased
with James Finnegan

Stephen Finnegan

deceased
with James Finnegan

John Finnegan

deceased
with James Finnegan

Louis Finnegan

deceased
with James Finnegan

Ambrose Finnegan Sr.

born 1883, died 1957, age 73
with James Finnegan

Trivia

Catherine Finnegan Family

Catherine Finnegan's children:

Catherine Finnegan's son was Eugene Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's daughter was Jennie Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's son was Stephen Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's son was John Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's son was Louis Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's son was Ambrose Finnegan Sr.


Catherine Finnegan's current partners:

Catherine Finnegan's husband was James Finnegan


Catherine Finnegan's grandchildren:

Catherine Finnegan's grandson was Ambrose Finnegan Jr. Catherine Finnegan's grandson is Gerald J. Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's grandson is Edward Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's grandson is John A. Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's granddaughter was Jean Biden


Catherine Finnegan's great grandchildren:

Catherine Finnegan's great grandson is Joe Biden Catherine Finnegan's great grandson is James Biden Catherine Finnegan's great grandson is Frank Biden Catherine Finnegan's great granddaughter is Valerie Biden Owens   Catherine Finnegan's great great grandson was Beau Biden Catherine Finnegan's great great grandson is Hunter Biden Catherine Finnegan's great great granddaughter was Amy Biden Catherine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Ashley Biden Catherine Finnegan's great great grandson is James Biden Jr. Catherine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Caroline Biden Catherine Finnegan's great great grandson is Nicholas Biden Catherine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Alana Biden Catherine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Missy Owens Catherine Finnegan's great great grandson is Cuffe Owens Catherine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Casey Owens   Catherine Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Catherine Finnegan's 3x great grandson is Hunter Biden Catherine Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Catherine Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Finnegan Biden Catherine Finnegan's 3x great granddaughter is Maisy Biden


Catherine Finnegan's in laws:

Catherine Finnegan's father in law was Owen Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's mother in law was Jane Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's brother in law was Stephen Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's brother in law was Michael Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's brother in law was Patrick Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's sister in law was Maggie Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's brother in law was Thomas Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's brother in law was Michie Finnegan Catherine Finnegan's daughter in law was Geraldine Finnegan