How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Ellen Blewitt
Mary Ellen Blewitt

Partners of 
Mary Ellen Blewitt

Edward Blewitt

Relationship

4 children together

Mary Ellen Blewitt
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ellen Stanton Blewitt

Maiden name

Mery Ellen Stanton

Gender

Female

Birth place

Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA

Mary Ellen Blewitt

Mary Ellen Stanton Blewitt

Mary Ellen Blewitt Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Ellen Blewitt Children

Patrick Blewitt

with Edward Blewitt

Arthur Blewitt

died 1947
with Edward Blewitt

Gertrude M. Blewitt

born 1880, died 1967, age 87
with Edward Blewitt

Geraldine Finnegan

born 1889, died 1949, age 60
with Edward Blewitt

Trivia

Mary Ellen Blewitt Family

Mary Ellen Blewitt's children:

Mary Ellen Blewitt's son is Patrick Blewitt Mary Ellen Blewitt's son was Arthur Blewitt Mary Ellen Blewitt's daughter was Gertrude M. Blewitt Mary Ellen Blewitt's daughter was Geraldine Finnegan


Mary Ellen Blewitt's current partners:

Mary Ellen Blewitt had a relationship with Edward Blewitt


Mary Ellen Blewitt's grandchildren:

Mary Ellen Blewitt's grandson was Ambrose Finnegan Jr. Mary Ellen Blewitt's grandson is Gerald J. Finnegan Mary Ellen Blewitt's grandson is Edward Finnegan Mary Ellen Blewitt's grandson is John A. Finnegan Mary Ellen Blewitt's granddaughter was Jean Biden


Mary Ellen Blewitt's great grandchildren:

Mary Ellen Blewitt's great grandson is Joe Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great grandson is James Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great grandson is Frank Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great granddaughter is Valerie Biden Owens   Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great grandson was Beau Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great grandson is Hunter Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great granddaughter was Amy Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great granddaughter is Ashley Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great grandson is James Biden Jr. Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great granddaughter is Caroline Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great grandson is Nicholas Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great granddaughter is Alana Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great granddaughter is Missy Owens Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great grandson is Cuffe Owens Mary Ellen Blewitt's great great granddaughter is Casey Owens   Mary Ellen Blewitt's 3x great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's 3x great grandson is Hunter Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's 3x great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's 3x great granddaughter is Finnegan Biden Mary Ellen Blewitt's 3x great granddaughter is Maisy Biden


Mary Ellen Blewitt's in laws:

Mary Ellen Blewitt's daughter in law is Nora Blewitt Mary Ellen Blewitt's son in law was Ambrose Finnegan Sr.