How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Geraldine Finnegan
Geraldine Finnegan

Partners of 
Geraldine Finnegan

Ambrose Finnegan Sr.

Married

5 children together

Geraldine Finnegan
Bio Details

Full name

Geraldine Finnegan

Maiden name

Geraldine Blewitt

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1889

Birth place

Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

24 Jun 1949

Place of death

Mercy Hospital, Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA

Geraldine Finnegan Siblings

Patrick Blewitt

Brother

Arthur Blewitt

Brother

Gertrude M. Blewitt

Sister

Geraldine Finnegan

Geraldine Finnegan

Age

60

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1889

Died

24 Jun 1949

Geraldine Finnegan Partner(s) Other Children

Geraldine Finnegan Children

Ambrose Finnegan Jr.

died 1943 (ca.)
with Ambrose Finnegan Sr.

Gerald J. Finnegan

with Ambrose Finnegan Sr.

Edward Finnegan

with Ambrose Finnegan Sr.

John A. Finnegan

with Ambrose Finnegan Sr.

Jean Biden

born 1917, died 2010, age 92
with Ambrose Finnegan Sr.

Trivia

Geraldine Finnegan Family

Geraldine Finnegan's parents:

Geraldine Finnegan's father was Edward Blewitt Geraldine Finnegan's mother is Mary Ellen Blewitt


Geraldine Finnegan's children:

Geraldine Finnegan's son was Ambrose Finnegan Jr. Geraldine Finnegan's son is Gerald J. Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's son is Edward Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's son is John A. Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's daughter was Jean Biden


Geraldine Finnegan's current partners:

Geraldine Finnegan's husband was Ambrose Finnegan Sr.


Geraldine Finnegan's siblings:

Geraldine Finnegan's brother is Patrick Blewitt Geraldine Finnegan's brother was Arthur Blewitt Geraldine Finnegan's sister was Gertrude M. Blewitt


Geraldine Finnegan's grandparents:

Geraldine Finnegan's grandfather was Patrick Blewitt Geraldine Finnegan's grandmother was Catherine Scanlon


Geraldine Finnegan's great grandparents:

Geraldine Finnegan's great grandfather is Edward Blewitt


Geraldine Finnegan's grandchildren:

Geraldine Finnegan's grandson is Joe Biden Geraldine Finnegan's grandson is James Biden Geraldine Finnegan's grandson is Frank Biden Geraldine Finnegan's granddaughter is Valerie Biden Owens


Geraldine Finnegan's great grandchildren:

Geraldine Finnegan's great grandson was Beau Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great grandson is Hunter Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great granddaughter was Amy Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great granddaughter is Ashley Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great grandson is Nicholas Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great grandson is James Biden Jr. Geraldine Finnegan's great granddaughter is Caroline Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great granddaughter is Alana Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great granddaughter is Missy Owens Geraldine Finnegan's great grandson is Cuffe Owens Geraldine Finnegan's great granddaughter is Casey Owens   Geraldine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Natalie Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great great grandson is Hunter Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Naomi Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Finnegan Biden Geraldine Finnegan's great great granddaughter is Maisy Biden


Geraldine Finnegan's uncles and aunts:

Geraldine Finnegan's aunt was Angela Blewitt Geraldine Finnegan's aunt was Francis O'Boyle Geraldine Finnegan's uncle-by-marriage was Edward O'Boyle Geraldine Finnegan's aunt was Nora Roche Geraldine Finnegan's uncle-by-marriage was David Roche Geraldine Finnegan's aunt is Genevieve Gallagher Geraldine Finnegan's aunt is Julia Blewitt Geraldine Finnegan's aunt is Teresa Blewitt


Geraldine Finnegan's in laws:

Geraldine Finnegan's father in law was James Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's mother in law was Catherine Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's grandfather in law was Owen Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's grandmother in law was Jane Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's brother in law was Eugene Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's sister in law was Jennie Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's brother in law was Stephen Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's brother in law was John Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's brother in law was Louis Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's husband Ambrose Finnegan Sr.'s uncle in law was Stephen Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's husband Ambrose Finnegan Sr.'s uncle in law was Michael Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's husband Ambrose Finnegan Sr.'s uncle in law was Patrick Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's husband Ambrose Finnegan Sr.'s aunt in law was Maggie Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's husband Ambrose Finnegan Sr.'s uncle in law was Thomas Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's husband Ambrose Finnegan Sr.'s uncle in law was Michie Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan's son in law was Joseph Biden Sr.