Married

Jonathan Gridley Jr

Jonathan Gridley Jr

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1726

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Martha Gridley

Martha Griley

His Other Children

Children Together

Theodore Gridley

born 1757 (ca.), died 1826 (ca.), age 69 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Jonathan Gridley Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Gridley Jr

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1726

Deceased

Trivia

Jonathan Gridley Jr Family

Jonathan Gridley Jr's children:

Jonathan Gridley Jr's son was Theodore Gridley


Jonathan Gridley Jr's current partners:

Jonathan Gridley Jr's wife was Martha Gridley


Jonathan Gridley Jr's grandchildren:

Jonathan Gridley Jr's granddaughter was Elizabeth Butler


Jonathan Gridley Jr's great grandchildren:

Jonathan Gridley Jr's great granddaughter was Amy Ayer   Jonathan Gridley Jr's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Jonathan Gridley Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Jonathan Gridley Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Jonathan Gridley Jr's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Jonathan Gridley Jr's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Jonathan Gridley Jr's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great grandson is John Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Jonathan Gridley Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Jonathan Gridley Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Jonathan Gridley Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Jonathan Gridley Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Jonathan Gridley Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Jonathan Gridley Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Jonathan Gridley Jr's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Jonathan Gridley Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Jonathan Gridley Jr's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Jonathan Gridley Jr's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Jonathan Gridley Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Jonathan Gridley Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Jonathan Gridley Jr's in laws:

Jonathan Gridley Jr's daughter in law was Amy Gridley


Martha Gridley
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Griley

Maiden name

Martha Adams

Gender

Female

Trivia

Martha Gridley Family

Martha Gridley's children:

Martha Gridley's son was Theodore Gridley


Martha Gridley's current partners:

Martha Gridley's husband was Jonathan Gridley Jr


Martha Gridley's grandchildren:

Martha Gridley's granddaughter was Elizabeth Butler


Martha Gridley's great grandchildren:

Martha Gridley's great granddaughter was Amy Ayer   Martha Gridley's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Martha Gridley's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Martha Gridley's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Martha Gridley's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Martha Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Martha Gridley's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Martha Gridley's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Martha Gridley's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Martha Gridley's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Martha Gridley's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Martha Gridley's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Martha Gridley's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Martha Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Martha Gridley's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Martha Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Martha Gridley's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Martha Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Martha Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Martha Gridley's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Martha Gridley's 5x great grandson is John Ford Martha Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Martha Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Martha Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Martha Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Martha Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Martha Gridley's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Martha Gridley's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Martha Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Martha Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Martha Gridley's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Martha Gridley's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Martha Gridley's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Martha Gridley's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Martha Gridley's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Martha Gridley's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Martha Gridley's in laws:

Martha Gridley's daughter in law was Amy Gridley