How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Johnny Dark
Partner of 
Johnny Dark

Johnny Dark

Johnny Dark

Age

77

Born

Sunday 29 Dec 1940

Johnny Dark
Bio Details

Full name

Johnny Dark

Maiden name

John J. Koletes

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Sunday 29 Dec 1940

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Occupations

Comedian

Actor

Partners of 
Johnny Dark

Johnny Dark Children

O-Lan Jones

born 1950, age 68
step-child with Scarlett Johnson

Johnny Dark Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Johnny Dark Family

Johnny Dark's children:

Johnny Dark's step-daughter is O-Lan Jones


Johnny Dark's current partners:

Johnny Dark's wife is Scarlett Johnson