How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Kathleen Biden
Kathleen Biden

Partners of 
Kathleen Biden

Hunter Biden

Divorced

3 children together

married circa Aug 1993
divorce Apr 2017

Kathleen Biden
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Ann Biden

Maiden name

Kathleen Ann Buhle

Gender

Female

Birth place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Education

St Mary's College, Winona, Minnesota, United States

Kathleen Biden

Kathleen Ann Biden

Kathleen Biden Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Biden Children

Naomi Biden

born 1995, age 25 (approx.)
with Hunter Biden

Finnegan Biden

born 2000, age 20 (approx.)
with Hunter Biden

Maisy Biden

born 2001, age 19 (approx.)
with Hunter Biden

Trivia

Kathleen Biden Family

Kathleen Biden's parents:

Kathleen Biden's father is James F Buhle Kathleen Biden's mother is Roberta Buhle


Kathleen Biden's children:

Kathleen Biden's daughter is Naomi Biden Kathleen Biden's daughter is Finnegan Biden Kathleen Biden's daughter is Maisy Biden


Kathleen Biden's former partners:

Kathleen Biden's former husband is Hunter Biden


Kathleen Biden's former in laws:

Kathleen Biden's former father in law is Joe Biden Kathleen Biden's former mother in law was Neilia Hunter-Biden Kathleen Biden's former step-mother in law is Jill Biden Kathleen Biden's former step-grandfather in law was Donald C Jacobs Kathleen Biden's former step-grandmother in law was Bonny Jacobs Kathleen Biden's former grandfather in law was Joseph Biden Sr. Kathleen Biden's former grandmother in law was Jean Biden Kathleen Biden's former grandfather in law was Robert Hunter Kathleen Biden's former grandmother in law was Louise Hunter Kathleen Biden's former brother in law was Beau Biden Kathleen Biden's former sister in law was Amy Biden Naomi Biden Kathleen Biden's former half-sister in law is Ashley Biden Kathleen Biden's former husband Hunter Biden's uncle in law is James Biden Kathleen Biden's former husband Hunter Biden's aunt-by-marriage is Sara Biden Kathleen Biden's former husband Hunter Biden's uncle in law is Frank Biden Kathleen Biden's former husband Hunter Biden's aunt in law is Valerie Biden Owens Kathleen Biden's former husband Hunter Biden's uncle-by-marriage is Jack Owens Kathleen Biden's former husband Hunter Biden's uncle in law is Michael Hunter Kathleen Biden's former husband Hunter Biden's uncle in law is John Hunter