How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Hallie Biden
Hallie Biden

Partners of 
Hallie Biden

Hunter Biden

Dated

dated from after Apr 2017
until before Jan 2018

Beau Biden

Married

2 children together

2002

Hallie Biden
Bio Details

Full name

Hallie Biden

Maiden name

Hallie Olivere

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Hallie Biden

Hallie Biden

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1974

Hallie Biden Partner(s) Other Children

Hallie Biden Children

Natalie Biden

born 2005, age 15 (approx.)
with Beau Biden

Hunter Biden

born 2006, age 14 (approx.)
with Beau Biden

Trivia

Hallie Biden Family

Hallie Biden's parents:

Hallie Biden's father is Ron Olivere Hallie Biden's mother is Joan Olivere


Hallie Biden's children:

Hallie Biden's daughter is Natalie Biden Hallie Biden's son is Hunter Biden


Hallie Biden's current partners:

Hallie Biden's husband was Beau Biden


Hallie Biden's former partners:

Hallie Biden dated Hunter Biden


Hallie Biden's in laws:

Hallie Biden's father in law is Joe Biden Hallie Biden's mother in law was Neilia Hunter-Biden Hallie Biden's step-mother in law is Jill Biden Hallie Biden's step-grandfather in law was Donald C Jacobs Hallie Biden's step-grandmother in law was Bonny Jacobs Hallie Biden's grandfather in law was Joseph Biden Sr. Hallie Biden's grandmother in law was Jean Biden Hallie Biden's grandfather in law was Robert Hunter Hallie Biden's grandmother in law was Louise Hunter Hallie Biden's brother in law is Hunter Biden Hallie Biden's sister in law-by-marriage is Melissa Biden Hallie Biden's sister in law was Amy Biden Naomi Biden Hallie Biden's half-sister in law is Ashley Biden Hallie Biden's brother in law-by-marriage is Dr. Howard Krein Hallie Biden's husband Beau Biden's uncle in law is James Biden Hallie Biden's husband Beau Biden's aunt-by-marriage is Sara Biden Hallie Biden's husband Beau Biden's uncle in law is Frank Biden Hallie Biden's husband Beau Biden's aunt in law is Valerie Biden Owens Hallie Biden's husband Beau Biden's uncle-by-marriage is Jack Owens Hallie Biden's husband Beau Biden's uncle in law is Michael Hunter Hallie Biden's husband Beau Biden's uncle in law is John Hunter