How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jill Biden
Jill Biden

Partners of 
Jill Biden

Joe Biden

Married

1 child together

17 Jun 1977

Bill Stevenson

Divorced

married 1970
divorce 1976

Jill Biden
Bio Details

Full name

Jill Tracy Biden

Maiden name

Jill Tracy Jacobs

Also known as

Jill Stevenson

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Jun 1951

Birth place

Hammonton, New Jersey, USA

Jill Biden Siblings

Bonny Jacobs

Sister

Jan Jacobs

Sister

Kim Jacobs

Sister

Kelly Jacobs

Sister

Jill Biden

Jill Tracy Biden

Age

69

Born

Sunday 03 Jun 1951

Jill Biden Partner(s) Other Children

Jill Biden Children

Ashley Biden

born 1981, age 39
with Joe Biden

Beau Biden

born 1969, died 2015, age 46
step-child with Joe Biden

Hunter Biden

born 1970, age 50
step-child with Joe Biden

Amy Biden Naomi Biden

born 1971, died 1972, age 1
step-child with Joe Biden

Trivia

Jill Biden Family

Jill Biden's parents:

Jill Biden's father was Donald C Jacobs Jill Biden's mother was Bonny Jacobs


Jill Biden's children:

Jill Biden's daughter is Ashley Biden Jill Biden's step-son was Beau Biden Jill Biden's step-son is Hunter Biden Jill Biden's step-daughter was Amy Biden Naomi Biden


Jill Biden's current partners:

Jill Biden's husband is Joe Biden


Jill Biden's former partners:

Jill Biden's former husband is Bill Stevenson


Jill Biden's siblings:

Jill Biden's sister is Bonny Jacobs Jill Biden's sister is Jan Jacobs Jill Biden's sister is Kim Jacobs Jill Biden's sister is Kelly Jacobs


Jill Biden's in laws:

Jill Biden's father in law was Joseph Biden Sr. Jill Biden's mother in law was Jean Biden Jill Biden's grandfather in law was Joseph Biden Jill Biden's grandmother in law was Mary Biden Jill Biden's grandfather in law was Ambrose Finnegan Sr. Jill Biden's grandmother in law was Geraldine Finnegan Jill Biden's brother in law is James Biden Jill Biden's sister in law-by-marriage is Sara Biden Jill Biden's brother in law is Frank Biden Jill Biden's sister in law is Valerie Biden Owens Jill Biden's brother in law-by-marriage is Jack Owens Jill Biden's husband Joe Biden's aunt in law is Mary A Biden Jill Biden's husband Joe Biden's uncle in law was Frank H. Biden Jill Biden's husband Joe Biden's uncle in law was Ambrose Finnegan Jr. Jill Biden's husband Joe Biden's uncle in law is Gerald J. Finnegan Jill Biden's husband Joe Biden's uncle in law is Edward Finnegan Jill Biden's husband Joe Biden's uncle in law is John A. Finnegan Jill Biden's son in law is Dr. Howard Krein