Married

Anselm Comstock

Anselm Comstock

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1762

Died

1845

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Comstock

Elizabeth Comstock

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1771

Died

1860

His Other Children

Children Together

Betsey Butler

born 1795, died 1857, age 62 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Anselm Comstock
Bio Details

Full name

Anselm Comstock

Gender

Male

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1762

Date of death:

1845

Trivia

Anselm Comstock Family

Anselm Comstock's children:

Anselm Comstock's daughter was Betsey Butler


Anselm Comstock's current partners:

Anselm Comstock's wife was Elizabeth Comstock


Anselm Comstock's grandchildren:

Anselm Comstock's grandson was George Butler


Anselm Comstock's great grandchildren:

Anselm Comstock's great granddaughter was Amy Ayer   Anselm Comstock's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Anselm Comstock's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Anselm Comstock's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Anselm Comstock's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Anselm Comstock's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Anselm Comstock's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Anselm Comstock's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Anselm Comstock's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Anselm Comstock's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Anselm Comstock's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Anselm Comstock's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Anselm Comstock's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Anselm Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Anselm Comstock's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Anselm Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Anselm Comstock's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Anselm Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Anselm Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Anselm Comstock's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Anselm Comstock's 5x great grandson is John Ford Anselm Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Anselm Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Anselm Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Anselm Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Anselm Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Anselm Comstock's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Anselm Comstock's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Anselm Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Anselm Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Anselm Comstock's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Anselm Comstock's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Anselm Comstock's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Anselm Comstock's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Anselm Comstock's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Anselm Comstock's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Anselm Comstock's in laws:

Anselm Comstock's son in law is Daniel Butler


Elizabeth Comstock
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Comstock

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jewett

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1771

Date of death:

1860

Trivia

Elizabeth Comstock Family

Elizabeth Comstock's children:

Elizabeth Comstock's daughter was Betsey Butler


Elizabeth Comstock's current partners:

Elizabeth Comstock's husband was Anselm Comstock


Elizabeth Comstock's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Comstock's grandson was George Butler


Elizabeth Comstock's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Comstock's great granddaughter was Amy Ayer   Elizabeth Comstock's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Elizabeth Comstock's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Elizabeth Comstock's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Elizabeth Comstock's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Elizabeth Comstock's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Elizabeth Comstock's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great grandson is John Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Elizabeth Comstock's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Elizabeth Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Elizabeth Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Elizabeth Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Elizabeth Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Elizabeth Comstock's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Elizabeth Comstock's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Elizabeth Comstock's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Elizabeth Comstock's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Elizabeth Comstock's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Elizabeth Comstock's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Elizabeth Comstock's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Elizabeth Comstock's in laws:

Elizabeth Comstock's son in law is Daniel Butler