Married

Theodore Gridley

Theodore Gridley

Age

69 (ca.)

Born

1757 (ca.)

Died

1826 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Amy Gridley

Amy Gridley

Age

99 (ca.)

Born

1777 (ca.)

Died

1876 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Butler

born 1819 (ca.), died 1912, age 93 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Theodore Gridley
Bio Details

Full name

Theodore Gridley

Gender

Male

Age

69 (ca.)

Date of birth

1757 (ca.)

Date of death:

1826 (ca.)

Trivia

Theodore Gridley Family

Theodore Gridley's parents:

Theodore Gridley's father was Jonathan Gridley Jr Theodore Gridley's mother is Martha Gridley


Theodore Gridley's children:

Theodore Gridley's daughter was Elizabeth Butler


Theodore Gridley's current partners:

Theodore Gridley's wife was Amy Gridley


Theodore Gridley's grandchildren:

Theodore Gridley's granddaughter was Amy Ayer


Theodore Gridley's great grandchildren:

Theodore Gridley's great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Theodore Gridley's great great granddaughter was Tannise James Theodore Gridley's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Theodore Gridley's 3x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Theodore Gridley's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Theodore Gridley's 3x great grandson was Gardner James Theodore Gridley's 3x great grandson was Thomas Ford Theodore Gridley's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Theodore Gridley's 3x great grandson was James Ford   Theodore Gridley's 4x great grandson is Michael Ford Theodore Gridley's 4x great grandson is Jack Ford Theodore Gridley's 4x great grandson is Steven Ford Theodore Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Theodore Gridley's 4x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Theodore Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Theodore Gridley's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Theodore Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Theodore Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Theodore Gridley's 4x great grandson is Robert Ford Theodore Gridley's 4x great grandson is John Ford Theodore Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Theodore Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Theodore Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Theodore Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Theodore Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Theodore Gridley's 5x great grandson is Christian Ford Theodore Gridley's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Theodore Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Theodore Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Theodore Gridley's 5x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Theodore Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Theodore Gridley's 6x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Theodore Gridley's 6x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Theodore Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Theodore Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Theodore Gridley's in laws:

Theodore Gridley's father in law was Wells Ely Theodore Gridley's mother in law was Rebecca Wells Theodore Gridley's son in law was George Butler


Amy Gridley
Bio Details

Full name

Amy Gridley

Maiden name

Amy Ely

Gender

Female

Age

99 (ca.)

Date of birth

1777 (ca.)

Date of death:

1876 (ca.)

Trivia

Amy Gridley Family

Amy Gridley's parents:

Amy Gridley's father was Wells Ely Amy Gridley's mother was Rebecca Wells


Amy Gridley's children:

Amy Gridley's daughter was Elizabeth Butler


Amy Gridley's current partners:

Amy Gridley's husband was Theodore Gridley


Amy Gridley's grandchildren:

Amy Gridley's granddaughter was Amy Ayer


Amy Gridley's great grandchildren:

Amy Gridley's great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Amy Gridley's great great granddaughter was Tannise James Amy Gridley's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Amy Gridley's 3x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Amy Gridley's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Amy Gridley's 3x great grandson was Gardner James Amy Gridley's 3x great grandson was Thomas Ford Amy Gridley's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Amy Gridley's 3x great grandson was James Ford   Amy Gridley's 4x great grandson is Michael Ford Amy Gridley's 4x great grandson is Jack Ford Amy Gridley's 4x great grandson is Steven Ford Amy Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Amy Gridley's 4x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Amy Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Amy Gridley's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Amy Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Amy Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Amy Gridley's 4x great grandson is Robert Ford Amy Gridley's 4x great grandson is John Ford Amy Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Amy Gridley's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Amy Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Amy Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Amy Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Amy Gridley's 5x great grandson is Christian Ford Amy Gridley's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Amy Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Amy Gridley's 5x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Amy Gridley's 5x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Amy Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Amy Gridley's 6x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Amy Gridley's 6x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Amy Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Amy Gridley's 6x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Amy Gridley's in laws:

Amy Gridley's father in law was Jonathan Gridley Jr Amy Gridley's mother in law is Martha Gridley Amy Gridley's son in law was George Butler