How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Clinton Work
Partner of 
Clinton Work

Clinton Work

Clinton Work

Age

110 (presumed dead, bef.)

Born

1818 (bef.)

Clinton Work
Bio Details

Full name

Clinton Work

Maiden name

Clinton Wark

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead, bef.)

Date of birth

1818 (bef.)

Clinton Work Siblings

Frank Work

Brother

Partners of 
Clinton Work

Trivia

Clinton Work Family

Clinton Work's parents:

Clinton Work's father was John Wark Clinton Work's mother is Sarah Work


Clinton Work's siblings:

Clinton Work's brother was Frank Work


Clinton Work's nieces and nephews:

Clinton Work's niece was Fanny Roche


Clinton Work's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Clinton Work's great niece was Eileen Roche Clinton Work's great niece was Cynthia Cary Clinton Work's great nephew was Edmund Roche Clinton Work's great nephew was Francis Roche