How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Annie Leonard
Annie Leonard

Partners of 
Annie Leonard

George Leonard

Married

1981

Annie Leonard
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Leonard

Maiden name

Ann Sophia Teadora Styron

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1935

Birth place

Redbank, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

13 Nov 2011

Cause of death

Cancer

Annie Leonard

Annie Leonard

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1935

Died

13 Nov 2011

Annie Leonard Partner(s) Other Children

Annie Leonard Children

Emily Fraim

step-child with George Leonard

Burr Leonard

born 1947, age 71
step-child with George Leonard

Mimi Fleischman

born 1948 (ca.), age 69 (ca.)
step-child with George Leonard

Lillie Sweetland

born 1960, died 2001, age 40
step-child with George Leonard

Trivia

Annie Leonard Family

Annie Leonard's parents:

Annie Leonard's father was Chauncey B Styron Annie Leonard's mother was Gertrude U Styron


Annie Leonard's children:

Annie Leonard's step-daughter is Emily Fraim Annie Leonard's step-daughter is Burr Leonard Annie Leonard's step-daughter is Mimi Fleischman Annie Leonard's step-daughter was Lillie Sweetland


Annie Leonard's current partners:

Annie Leonard's husband was George Leonard