How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lillie Anderson
Lillie Anderson

Partners of 
Lillie Anderson

George Leonard

Divorced

2 children together

Peter Anderson

Married

Lillie Anderson
Bio Details

Full name

Lillie Anderson

Maiden name

Lillie Pitts

Also known as

Lillie Leonard

Gender

Female

Age

77

Date of birth

Sunday 03 Jul 1932

Birth place

St. Joseph, California, USA

Date of death:

29 Jul 2009

Place of death

Marin County, California, USA

Lillie Anderson

Lillie Anderson

Age

77

Born

Sunday 03 Jul 1932

Died

29 Jul 2009

Lillie Anderson Partner(s) Other Children

Lillie Anderson Children

Emily Fraim

with George Leonard

Lillie Sweetland

born 1960, died 2001, age 40
with George Leonard

Burr Leonard

born 1947, age 71
step-child with George Leonard

Mimi Fleischman

born 1948 (ca.), age 69 (ca.)
step-child with George Leonard

Trivia

Lillie Anderson Family

Lillie Anderson's parents:

Lillie Anderson's father is Barton Pitts Lillie Anderson's mother is Lillie Pitts


Lillie Anderson's children:

Lillie Anderson's daughter is Emily Fraim Lillie Anderson's daughter was Lillie Sweetland Lillie Anderson's step-daughter is Burr Leonard Lillie Anderson's step-daughter is Mimi Fleischman


Lillie Anderson's current partners:

Lillie Anderson's husband was George Leonard Lillie Anderson's husband was Peter Anderson