How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helen Solomon
Helen Solomon

Partners of 
Helen Solomon

Joseph Solomon

Married

Helen Solomon
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Solomon

Maiden name

Helen Steinbeck

Gender

Female

Age

96

Date of birth

Thursday 05 May 1910

Date of death:

17 Jul 2006

Helen Solomon Siblings

Richard Steinbeck

Brother

Helen Solomon

Helen Solomon

Age

96

Born

Thursday 05 May 1910

Died

17 Jul 2006

Trivia

Helen Solomon Family

Helen Solomon's parents:

Helen Solomon's father was Charles Steinbeck Helen Solomon's mother was Bertha Steinbeck


Helen Solomon's current partners:

Helen Solomon's husband was Joseph Solomon


Helen Solomon's siblings:

Helen Solomon's brother was Richard Steinbeck


Helen Solomon's grandparents:

Helen Solomon's grandfather was John A Steinbeck Helen Solomon's grandmother was Almira Steinbeck


Helen Solomon's great grandparents:

Helen Solomon's great grandfather was Walter Dickson Helen Solomon's great grandmother was Sarah Dickson   Helen Solomon's great great grandfather was Walter Dickson Helen Solomon's great great grandmother is Ann Dickson   Helen Solomon's 3x great grandfather is Walter Dickson Helen Solomon's 3x great grandmother was Anne Dickson


Helen Solomon's uncles and aunts:

Helen Solomon's uncle was John Steinbeck Helen Solomon's aunt-by-marriage was Olive Steinbeck Helen Solomon's uncle was Herbert Steinbeck


Helen Solomon's great uncles and aunts:

Helen Solomon's great aunt was Mary Steinbeck Helen Solomon's great uncle was Philip Doddridge Dickson


Helen Solomon's cousins:

Helen Solomon's cousin was John Steinbeck Helen Solomon's cousin was Olive Rodgers Helen Solomon's cousin was Elizabeth Ainsworth Helen Solomon's cousin was Mary Dekker


Helen Solomon's first cousins once removed:

Helen Solomon's first cousin once removed was Thomas Steinbeck Helen Solomon's first cousin once removed was Robert Ainsworth Helen Solomon's first cousin once removed was John Steinbeck Helen Solomon's first cousin once removed was Sarah Steinbeck Helen Solomon's first cousin once removed was Edward Steinbeck