Married

Daniel Butler

Daniel Butler

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Betsey Butler

Betsey Butler

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1795

Died

1857

His Other Children

Children Together

George Butler

born 1820, died 1907, age 87 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Daniel Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Butler

Gender

Male

Trivia

Daniel Butler Family

Daniel Butler's children:

Daniel Butler's son was George Butler


Daniel Butler's current partners:

Daniel Butler's wife was Betsey Butler


Daniel Butler's grandchildren:

Daniel Butler's granddaughter was Amy Ayer


Daniel Butler's great grandchildren:

Daniel Butler's great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Daniel Butler's great great granddaughter was Tannise James Daniel Butler's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Daniel Butler's 3x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Daniel Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Daniel Butler's 3x great grandson was Gardner James Daniel Butler's 3x great grandson was Thomas Ford Daniel Butler's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Daniel Butler's 3x great grandson was James Ford   Daniel Butler's 4x great grandson is Michael Ford Daniel Butler's 4x great grandson is Jack Ford Daniel Butler's 4x great grandson is Steven Ford Daniel Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Daniel Butler's 4x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Daniel Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Daniel Butler's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Daniel Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Daniel Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Daniel Butler's 4x great grandson is Robert Ford Daniel Butler's 4x great grandson is John Ford Daniel Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Daniel Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Daniel Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Daniel Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Daniel Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Daniel Butler's 5x great grandson is Christian Ford Daniel Butler's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Daniel Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Daniel Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Daniel Butler's 5x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Daniel Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Daniel Butler's 6x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Daniel Butler's 6x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Daniel Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Daniel Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Daniel Butler's in laws:

Daniel Butler's father in law was Anselm Comstock Daniel Butler's mother in law was Elizabeth Comstock Daniel Butler's daughter in law was Elizabeth Butler


Betsey Butler
Bio Details

Full name

Betsey Butler

Maiden name

Betsey Comstock

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1795

Date of death:

1857

Trivia

Betsey Butler Family

Betsey Butler's parents:

Betsey Butler's father was Anselm Comstock Betsey Butler's mother was Elizabeth Comstock


Betsey Butler's children:

Betsey Butler's son was George Butler


Betsey Butler's current partners:

Betsey Butler's husband was Daniel Butler


Betsey Butler's grandchildren:

Betsey Butler's granddaughter was Amy Ayer


Betsey Butler's great grandchildren:

Betsey Butler's great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Betsey Butler's great great granddaughter was Tannise James Betsey Butler's great great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Betsey Butler's 3x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Betsey Butler's 3x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Betsey Butler's 3x great grandson was Gardner James Betsey Butler's 3x great grandson was Thomas Ford Betsey Butler's 3x great grandson is Richard Ford Betsey Butler's 3x great grandson was James Ford   Betsey Butler's 4x great grandson is Michael Ford Betsey Butler's 4x great grandson is Jack Ford Betsey Butler's 4x great grandson is Steven Ford Betsey Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Betsey Butler's 4x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Betsey Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Betsey Butler's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Betsey Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Betsey Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Betsey Butler's 4x great grandson is Robert Ford Betsey Butler's 4x great grandson is John Ford Betsey Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Betsey Butler's 4x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Betsey Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Betsey Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Betsey Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Betsey Butler's 5x great grandson is Christian Ford Betsey Butler's 5x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Betsey Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Betsey Butler's 5x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Betsey Butler's 5x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Betsey Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Betsey Butler's 6x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Betsey Butler's 6x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Betsey Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Betsey Butler's 6x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Betsey Butler's in laws:

Betsey Butler's daughter in law was Elizabeth Butler