How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marion Perks
Marion Perks

Partners of 
Marion Perks

James Perks

Married

1 child together

19 May 1906

Marion Perks
Bio Details

Full name

Marion Elizabeth Perks

Maiden name

Marion Elizabeth Gold

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1877

Deceased

Occupations

Waitress

Marion Perks

Marion Elizabeth Perks

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1877

Deceased

Marion Perks Partner(s) Other Children

Marion Perks Children

Eleanor Dance

with James Perks

Trivia

Marion Perks Family

Marion Perks's parents:

Marion Perks's father was George Gold


Marion Perks's children:

Marion Perks's daughter is Eleanor Dance


Marion Perks's current partners:

Marion Perks's husband was James Perks


Marion Perks's grandparents:

Marion Perks's grandfather was George Gold Marion Perks's grandmother was Emma Booth


Marion Perks's great grandparents:

Marion Perks's great grandfather was Charles Futvoye Marion Perks's great grandmother was Sarah Futvoye   Marion Perks's great great grandfather was Matthieu Futvoye Marion Perks's great great grandmother was Marie Futvoye


Marion Perks's step-grandparents:

Marion Perks's step-grandfather was Abraham Booth Marion Perks's step-grandmother was Hannah Gold


Marion Perks's grandchildren:

Marion Perks's grandson is Charles Dance OBE Marion Perks's grandson is Michael Dance


Marion Perks's great grandchildren:

Marion Perks's great grandson is Oliver Dance Marion Perks's great granddaughter is Rebecca Dance Marion Perks's great granddaughter is Rose Dance


Marion Perks's uncles and aunts:

Marion Perks's aunt was Ann Gold Marion Perks's uncle was Edward Gold Marion Perks's aunt was Emely Gold Marion Perks's uncle was John Gold Marion Perks's uncle was Alfred Gold Marion Perks's uncle was Charles Gold


Marion Perks's great uncles and aunts:

Marion Perks's great aunt was Caroline Futvoye Marion Perks's great uncle was Francis Futvoye Marion Perks's great uncle was George Futvoye Marion Perks's great aunt was Sarah Mullet Marion Perks's great aunt was Charlotte Futvoye Marion Perks's great uncle was Edward Futvoye Marion Perks's great aunt was Julia Futvoye Marion Perks's great uncle was Frederick Futvoye


Marion Perks's in laws:

Marion Perks's father in law was James Perks Marion Perks's son in law is Harold Burfield Marion Perks's son in law was Walter Dance