How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sallie Scott
Sallie Scott

Partners of 
Sallie Scott

Zachary Scott

Married

3 children together

Sallie Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Sallie Lee Scott

Maiden name

Sallie Masterson

Gender

Female

Age

95

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Mar 1888

Date of death:

15 Nov 1983

Sallie Scott

Sallie Lee Scott

Age

95

Born

Tuesday 06 Mar 1888

Died

15 Nov 1983

Sallie Scott Partner(s) Other Children

Sallie Scott Children

Abbey Hearon

born 1910, died 1982, age 72
with Zachary Scott

Zachary Scott

born 1914, died 1965, age 51
with Zachary Scott

American Golden Age Actor & TV Star

Mary Kleberg

born 1920, died 2009, age 88
with Zachary Scott

Trivia

Sallie Scott Family

Sallie Scott's children:

Sallie Scott's son was Zachary Scott Sallie Scott's daughter was Abbey Hearon Sallie Scott's daughter was Mary Kleberg


Sallie Scott's current partners:

Sallie Scott's husband was Zachary Scott


Sallie Scott's grandchildren:

Sallie Scott's granddaughter is Shelley Scott Sallie Scott's granddaughter is Waverly Scott


Sallie Scott's in laws:

Sallie Scott's daughter in law was Ruth Scott


Sallie Scott's former in laws:

Sallie Scott's former daughter in law was Elaine Steinbeck