Married

Hezekiah Collins Jr

Hezekiah Collins Jr

Age

80 (ca.)

Born

1748 (ca.)

Died

1828 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rhoda Collins

Rhoda Collins

Age

80 (ca.)

Born

1748 (ca.)

Died

1828 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Manney

born 1774, died 1851, age 77 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Hezekiah Collins Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Hezekiah Collins Jr

Gender

Male

Age

80 (ca.)

Date of birth

1748 (ca.)

Date of death:

1828 (ca.)

Trivia

Hezekiah Collins Jr Family

Hezekiah Collins Jr's children:

Hezekiah Collins Jr's daughter was Elizabeth Manney


Hezekiah Collins Jr's current partners:

Hezekiah Collins Jr's wife was Rhoda Collins


Hezekiah Collins Jr's grandchildren:

Hezekiah Collins Jr's granddaughter was Elida Ayer


Hezekiah Collins Jr's great grandchildren:

Hezekiah Collins Jr's great grandson was George Ayer   Hezekiah Collins Jr's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Hezekiah Collins Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Hezekiah Collins Jr's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Hezekiah Collins Jr's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Hezekiah Collins Jr's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Hezekiah Collins Jr's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great grandson is John Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Hezekiah Collins Jr's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Hezekiah Collins Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Hezekiah Collins Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Hezekiah Collins Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Hezekiah Collins Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Hezekiah Collins Jr's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Hezekiah Collins Jr's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Hezekiah Collins Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Hezekiah Collins Jr's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Hezekiah Collins Jr's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Hezekiah Collins Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Hezekiah Collins Jr's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Hezekiah Collins Jr's in laws:

Hezekiah Collins Jr's son in law was John Manney


Rhoda Collins
Bio Details

Full name

Rhoda Collins

Maiden name

Rhoda Ricketson

Gender

Female

Age

80 (ca.)

Date of birth

1748 (ca.)

Date of death:

1828 (ca.)

Trivia

Rhoda Collins Family

Rhoda Collins's children:

Rhoda Collins's daughter was Elizabeth Manney


Rhoda Collins's current partners:

Rhoda Collins's husband was Hezekiah Collins Jr


Rhoda Collins's grandchildren:

Rhoda Collins's granddaughter was Elida Ayer


Rhoda Collins's great grandchildren:

Rhoda Collins's great grandson was George Ayer   Rhoda Collins's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Rhoda Collins's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Rhoda Collins's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Rhoda Collins's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Rhoda Collins's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great grandson is John Ford Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Rhoda Collins's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Rhoda Collins's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Rhoda Collins's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Rhoda Collins's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Rhoda Collins's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Rhoda Collins's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Rhoda Collins's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Rhoda Collins's in laws:

Rhoda Collins's son in law was John Manney