Married Relationship facts

Married May 1954

Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK

Frank White

Frank White

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1927

Died

Sep 1997

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Maria-Rosa White

Maria-Rosa White

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1929

Died

20 Feb 1968

His Other Children

Children Together

Clive White

Graham White

born 1955, age 63 (approx.)

Marco Pierre White

born 1961, age 56

Michelin Star Chef

Simon Gallina

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Frank White
Bio Details

Full name

Frank White

Gender

Male

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1927

Date of death:

Sep 1997

Place of death

Yorkshire, England, UK

Trivia

Frank White Family

Frank White's children:

Frank White's son is Marco Pierre White Frank White's son is Clive White Frank White's son is Graham White Frank White's son is Simon Gallina


Frank White's current partners:

Frank White's wife was Maria-Rosa White


Frank White's grandchildren:

Frank White's granddaughter is Letitia White Frank White's grandson is Luciano White Frank White's grandson is Marco White Frank White's granddaughter is Mirabelle White


Frank White's in laws:

Frank White's daughter in law is Lisa Butcher


Frank White's former in laws:

Frank White's former daughter in law is Mati Butcher Frank White's former son in law is Alex Butcher


Maria-Rosa White
Bio Details

Full name

Maria-Rosa White

Maiden name

Maria-Rosa Gallina

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1929

Birth place

Italy

Date of death:

20 Feb 1968

Cause of death

Brain haemorrhage, 13 days after childbirth.

Trivia

Maria-Rosa White Family

Maria-Rosa White's children:

Maria-Rosa White's son is Marco Pierre White Maria-Rosa White's son is Clive White Maria-Rosa White's son is Graham White Maria-Rosa White's son is Simon Gallina


Maria-Rosa White's current partners:

Maria-Rosa White's husband was Frank White


Maria-Rosa White's grandchildren:

Maria-Rosa White's granddaughter is Letitia White Maria-Rosa White's grandson is Luciano White Maria-Rosa White's grandson is Marco White Maria-Rosa White's granddaughter is Mirabelle White


Maria-Rosa White's in laws:

Maria-Rosa White's daughter in law is Lisa Butcher


Maria-Rosa White's former in laws:

Maria-Rosa White's former daughter in law is Mati Butcher Maria-Rosa White's former son in law is Alex Butcher