How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maggie Kirn
Maggie Kirn

Partners of 
Maggie Kirn

Walter Kirn

Divorced

2 children together

divorce before 2004

Maggie Kirn
Bio Details

Full name

Maggie Kirn

Maiden name

Maggie McGuane

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

Thursday 28 Oct 1976

Birth place

Montana, USA

Maggie Kirn Siblings

Thomas McGuane IV

Half-brother

other parent: Portia Fonda

Anne McGuane

Half-sister

other parent: Laurie McGuane

Maggie Kirn

Maggie Kirn

Age

42

Born

Thursday 28 Oct 1976

Maggie Kirn Partner(s) Other Children

Maggie Kirn Children

Maisie Kirn

born 1998, age 21 (approx.)
with Walter Kirn

Charlie Kirn

born 2001 (ca.), age 17 (ca.)
with Walter Kirn

Trivia

Maggie Kirn Family

Maggie Kirn's parents:

Maggie Kirn's mother was Margot Kidder Maggie Kirn's father is Tom McGuane Maggie Kirn's step-mother is Laurie McGuane


Maggie Kirn's former step-parents:

Maggie Kirn's former step-father was Philippe de Broca Maggie Kirn's former step-father was John Heard Maggie Kirn's former step-mother is Portia Fonda


Maggie Kirn's children:

Maggie Kirn's daughter is Maisie Kirn Maggie Kirn's son is Charlie Kirn


Maggie Kirn's former partners:

Maggie Kirn's former husband is Walter Kirn


Maggie Kirn's siblings:

Maggie Kirn's half-brother is Thomas McGuane IV Maggie Kirn's half-sister is Anne McGuane


Maggie Kirn's grandparents:

Maggie Kirn's grandfather was Kendall Kidder Maggie Kirn's grandmother is Jill Kidder


Maggie Kirn's former step-grandparents:

Maggie Kirn's former step-grandfather is Yvon de Broca Maggie Kirn's former step-grandmother is Suzanne de Broca Maggie Kirn's former step-grandfather is John Heard Sr Maggie Kirn's former step-grandmother was Helen Heard


Maggie Kirn's uncles and aunts:

Maggie Kirn's aunt is Annie Kidder Maggie Kirn's uncle-by-marriage is Eric Petersen Maggie Kirn's aunt is John Kidder Maggie Kirn's aunt-by-marriage was Siri Kidder Maggie Kirn's uncle is Michael Kidder Maggie Kirn's uncle is Peter Kidder


Maggie Kirn's cousins:

Maggie Kirn's cousin is Molly Kidder Maggie Kirn's cousin is Katie Petersen