Married

Wines Manney

Wines Manney

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1730

Died

1811

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alida Manney

Alida Manney

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1741

Died

1817

His Other Children

Children Together

John Manney

born 1763, died 1839, age 76 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Wines Manney
Bio Details

Full name

Wines Manney

Gender

Male

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1730

Date of death:

1811

Trivia

Wines Manney Family

Wines Manney's children:

Wines Manney's son was John Manney


Wines Manney's current partners:

Wines Manney's wife was Alida Manney


Wines Manney's grandchildren:

Wines Manney's granddaughter was Elida Ayer


Wines Manney's great grandchildren:

Wines Manney's great grandson was George Ayer   Wines Manney's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Wines Manney's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Wines Manney's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Wines Manney's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Wines Manney's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Wines Manney's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Wines Manney's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Wines Manney's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Wines Manney's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Wines Manney's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Wines Manney's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Wines Manney's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Wines Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Wines Manney's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Wines Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Wines Manney's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Wines Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Wines Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Wines Manney's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Wines Manney's 5x great grandson is John Ford Wines Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Wines Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Wines Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Wines Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Wines Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Wines Manney's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Wines Manney's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Wines Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Wines Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Wines Manney's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Wines Manney's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Wines Manney's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Wines Manney's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Wines Manney's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Wines Manney's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Wines Manney's in laws:

Wines Manney's daughter in law was Elizabeth Manney


Alida Manney
Bio Details

Full name

Alida Manney

Maiden name

Alida Vanderburgh

Also known as

Aeltje Vanderburgh

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1741

Date of death:

1817

Trivia

Alida Manney Family

Alida Manney's children:

Alida Manney's son was John Manney


Alida Manney's current partners:

Alida Manney's husband was Wines Manney


Alida Manney's grandchildren:

Alida Manney's granddaughter was Elida Ayer


Alida Manney's great grandchildren:

Alida Manney's great grandson was George Ayer   Alida Manney's great great granddaughter was Adele Gardner   Alida Manney's 3x great granddaughter was Tannise James Alida Manney's 3x great granddaughter was Dorothy Ford   Alida Manney's 4x great grandson was President Gerald Ford Alida Manney's 4x great granddaughter is Adele Joyce Alida Manney's 4x great grandson was Gardner James Alida Manney's 4x great grandson was Thomas Ford Alida Manney's 4x great grandson is Richard Ford Alida Manney's 4x great grandson was James Ford   Alida Manney's 5x great grandson is Michael Ford Alida Manney's 5x great grandson is Jack Ford Alida Manney's 5x great grandson is Steven Ford Alida Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Susan Ford Bales Alida Manney's 5x great grandson is Thomas Ford Jr Alida Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Julie Foster Alida Manney's 5x great grandson is Richard Ford Alida Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Linda Burba Alida Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Laurie Jewell Alida Manney's 5x great grandson is Robert Ford Alida Manney's 5x great grandson is John Ford Alida Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Martha Hastings Alida Manney's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Tremoulis   Alida Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Goodfellow Alida Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Cooke Alida Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Hannah Ford Alida Manney's 6x great grandson is Christian Ford Alida Manney's 6x great grandson is Jonathan Ford Alida Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Tyne Vance Alida Manney's 6x great granddaughter is Heather Vance Alida Manney's 6x great grandson is Cameron Ford   Alida Manney's 7x great granddaughter is Riley Ann Goodfellow Alida Manney's 7x great grandson is Ford William Goodfellow Alida Manney's 7x great grandson is Brady Michael Goodfellow Alida Manney's 7x great granddaughter is Tyler Goodfellow Alida Manney's 7x great granddaughter is Ever Elizabeth Cooke


Alida Manney's in laws:

Alida Manney's daughter in law was Elizabeth Manney