How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Irene Stahl
Irene Stahl

Partners of 
Irene Stahl

John M. Stahl

Divorced

married about 1911

Irene Stahl
Bio Details

Full name

Irene Stahl

Maiden name

Irene Reel

Gender

Female

Age

34

Date of birth

Thursday 29 Sep 1892

Birth place

Mississipi, USA

Date of death:

10 Nov 1926

Place of death

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Screenwriter

Actor

Irene Stahl

Irene Stahl

Age

34

Born

Thursday 29 Sep 1892

Died

10 Nov 1926

Trivia

Irene Stahl Family

Irene Stahl's former partners:

Irene Stahl's former husband was John M. Stahl